United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:50:32,81
229Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:51:15,22+00:00:42,41
35Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:52:01,15+00:01:28,34
411Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:53:07,93+00:02:35,12
527Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM-sen00:55:14,39+00:04:41,58
64Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:56:27,47+00:05:54,66
710Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:57:15,75+00:06:42,94
823Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:57:38,25+00:07:05,44
928Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM-sen00:59:05,87+00:08:33,06
1018Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:01:41,71+00:11:08,90
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
226Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Scott & Sport1
NORM-junMÅL
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junMÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
1436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM12MÅL
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15MÅL
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM16MÅL
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junMÅL
1532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK14MÅL
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junMÅL
205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
804Ingema Vik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Tri/Wicked Wednesday
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12MÅL
1109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM11MÅL
1628Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM16MÅL
217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
1229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM12MÅL
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
1413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM12MÅL
1244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM12MÅL
3048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1535Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
1431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM14MÅL
1106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15MÅL
3054Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
Meld feil