United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:50:32,81
229Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:51:15,22+00:00:42,41
35Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:52:01,15+00:01:28,34
411Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:53:07,93+00:02:35,12
527Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM-sen00:55:14,39+00:04:41,58
64Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:56:27,47+00:05:54,66
710Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:57:15,75+00:06:42,94
823Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:57:38,25+00:07:05,44
928Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM-sen00:59:05,87+00:08:33,06
1018Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:01:41,71+00:11:08,90
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
226Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Scott & Sport1
NORM-junMÅL
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junMÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
1436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM12MÅL
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15MÅL
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12MÅL
Meld feil