United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:10:54,00
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:59,98+00:00:05,98
31224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:01,22+00:00:07,22
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:08,12+00:00:14,12
52412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK1400:11:20,41+00:00:26,41
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:31,02+00:00:37,02
71214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:38,36+00:00:44,36
82400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:40,96+00:00:46,96
91211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:42,44+00:00:48,44
102410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:12:00,64+00:01:06,64
112401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:12:20,53+00:01:26,53
121223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:21,29+00:01:27,29
132313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:12:39,56+00:01:45,56
141243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:12:50,98+00:01:56,98
152306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:53,17+00:01:59,17
162310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:56,25+00:02:02,25
171227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:13:04,48+00:02:10,48
181220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:05,86+00:02:11,86
191208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:06,08+00:02:12,08
201210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:08,25+00:02:14,25
211242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:13:09,53+00:02:15,53
221222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:10,17+00:02:16,17
232411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:13:17,04+00:02:23,04
242404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:13:17,84+00:02:23,84
252402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:30,41+00:02:36,41
262403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:13:39,96+00:02:45,96
271244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:13:40,13+00:02:46,13
282305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:13:49,70+00:02:55,70
291235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:57,70+00:03:03,70
302405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:13:58,73+00:03:04,73
311240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:03,17+00:03:09,17
322301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:14:24,91+00:03:30,91
331219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:36,29+00:03:42,29
341207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:14:42,31+00:03:48,31
351216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:15:03,08+00:04:09,08
362406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:15:14,79+00:04:20,79
371239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:15:26,05+00:04:32,05
382302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:15:34,13+00:04:40,13
391228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:44,13+00:04:50,13
401229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:16:35,58+00:05:41,58
412307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:17:08,98+00:06:14,98
421200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:43,02+00:06:49,02
4314Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:29:37,01+00:18:43,01
44224Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM-jun00:33:09,38+00:22:15,38
459Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:33:12,68+00:22:18,68
4616Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:33:15,50+00:22:21,50
47207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:33:23,67+00:22:29,67
4829Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:33:51,53+00:22:57,53
495Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:33:51,59+00:22:57,59
50225Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK / NTG Lillehammer
NORM-jun00:34:14,76+00:23:20,76
51226Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Scott & Sport1
NORM-jun00:34:21,11+00:23:27,11
5211Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:35:00,16+00:24:06,16
53203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:35:21,31+00:24:27,31
5427Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM-sen00:36:16,16+00:25:22,16
5515Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:37:15,59+00:26:21,59
564Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:37:24,32+00:26:30,32
5710Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:37:25,74+00:26:31,74
5828Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM-sen00:37:43,66+00:26:49,66
59206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:38:41,05+00:27:47,05
60200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:38:41,89+00:27:47,89
61217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:38:47,32+00:27:53,32
62221Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel / Merida
NORM-jun00:39:45,16+00:28:51,16
63212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:40:12,43+00:29:18,43
64204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:40:53,65+00:29:59,65
6518Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:41:01,90+00:30:07,90
66104Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:46:03,62+00:35:09,62
67106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-sen00:46:58,18+00:36:04,18
68216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:48:38,51+00:37:44,51
69201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:49:13,62+00:38:19,62
70205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:52,87+00:38:58,87
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15MÅL
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
Meld feil