United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:05:06,86
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:20,31+00:00:13,45
31224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:22,02+00:00:15,16
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:25,96+00:00:19,10
51211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:05:41,34+00:00:34,48
61214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:41,97+00:00:35,11
71215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:43,18+00:00:36,32
81114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:51,65+00:00:44,79
91223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:13,82+00:01:06,96
101242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:06:22,69+00:01:15,83
111208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:23,85+00:01:16,99
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:06:23,98+00:01:17,12
131220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:24,62+00:01:17,76
141222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:32,97+00:01:26,11
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:34,98+00:01:28,12
161243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:06:35,87+00:01:29,01
171109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:37,79+00:01:30,93
181124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:42,57+00:01:35,71
191106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:06:48,94+00:01:42,08
201235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:49,09+00:01:42,23
211244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:06:49,97+00:01:43,11
221137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:06:52,53+00:01:45,67
231102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:57,10+00:01:50,24
241105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:57,78+00:01:50,92
251240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:04,08+00:01:57,22
261120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:09,09+00:02:02,23
271119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:07:09,52+00:02:02,66
281133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:09,95+00:02:03,09
291207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:07:14,54+00:02:07,68
301239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:07:15,34+00:02:08,48
311219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:28,43+00:02:21,57
321100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:07:33,56+00:02:26,70
331216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:34,64+00:02:27,78
341127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:07:51,39+00:02:44,53
351228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:51,66+00:02:44,80
361229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:07:59,65+00:02:52,79
371122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,39+00:03:15,53
381113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,74+00:03:15,88
391111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:28,95+00:03:22,09
401101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:31,50+00:03:24,64
411200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:42,68+00:03:35,82
421121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:43,48+00:03:36,62
431128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:08:48,62+00:03:41,76
441110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:57,68+00:03:50,82
451117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:11,74+00:05:04,88
464020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:45,05+00:08:38,19
4716Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:16:13,48+00:11:06,62
48224Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM-jun00:16:20,36+00:11:13,50
495Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:16:25,90+00:11:19,04
501518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:16:29,30+00:11:22,44
Meld feil