United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:50,36
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:22,22+00:01:31,86
31102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:25,44+00:01:35,08
41109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:30,23+00:01:39,87
51137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:13:40,20+00:01:49,84
61105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,55+00:02:11,19
71119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:14:02,08+00:02:11,72
81120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:09,65+00:02:19,29
91106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:25,43+00:02:35,07
101127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:55,05+00:03:04,69
111133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:11,29+00:03:20,93
121100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:17,72+00:03:27,36
131111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,33+00:04:17,97
141226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:20,60+00:04:30,24
151122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:23,90+00:04:33,54
161113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:39,18+00:04:48,82
171101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:45,63+00:04:55,27
181209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,42+00:05:05,06
191224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:58,68+00:05:08,32
201121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,21+00:05:23,85
211201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:19,14+00:05:28,78
221128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:17:30,27+00:05:39,91
231110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:36,91+00:05:46,55
241211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:01,09+00:06:10,73
251215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:10,60+00:06:20,24
261223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:44,39+00:06:54,03
271436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1400:18:54,62+00:07:04,26
281214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:55,95+00:07:05,59
291243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:18:57,31+00:07:06,95
301414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:06,74+00:07:16,38
311227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:18,76+00:07:28,40
321431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:19:22,34+00:07:31,98
331208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:25,65+00:07:35,29
341222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:26,73+00:07:36,37
351210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:33,55+00:07:43,19
361220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:35,16+00:07:44,80
371242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:19:57,01+00:08:06,65
381420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:04,58+00:08:14,22
391323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:09,63+00:08:19,27
401421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:20:27,76+00:08:37,40
411244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:20:40,21+00:08:49,85
421117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:51,26+00:09:00,90
431402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:53,55+00:09:03,19
441235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:54,87+00:09:04,51
451410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:34,97+00:09:44,61
461240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:38,30+00:09:47,94
471219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:40,11+00:09:49,75
481328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:48,85+00:09:58,49
491202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:55,89+00:10:05,53
501403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:07,32+00:10:16,96
Meld feil