United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:50,36
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:22,22+00:01:31,86
31102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:25,44+00:01:35,08
41109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:30,23+00:01:39,87
51137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:13:40,20+00:01:49,84
61105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,55+00:02:11,19
71119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:14:02,08+00:02:11,72
81120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:09,65+00:02:19,29
91106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:25,43+00:02:35,07
101127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:55,05+00:03:04,69
111133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:11,29+00:03:20,93
121100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:17,72+00:03:27,36
131111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,33+00:04:17,97
141226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:20,60+00:04:30,24
151122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:23,90+00:04:33,54
161113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:39,18+00:04:48,82
171101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:45,63+00:04:55,27
181209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,42+00:05:05,06
191224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:58,68+00:05:08,32
201121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,21+00:05:23,85
211201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:19,14+00:05:28,78
221128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:17:30,27+00:05:39,91
231110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:36,91+00:05:46,55
241211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:01,09+00:06:10,73
251215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:10,60+00:06:20,24
261223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:44,39+00:06:54,03
271436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1400:18:54,62+00:07:04,26
281214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:55,95+00:07:05,59
291243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:18:57,31+00:07:06,95
301414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:06,74+00:07:16,38
311227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:18,76+00:07:28,40
321431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:19:22,34+00:07:31,98
331208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:25,65+00:07:35,29
341222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:26,73+00:07:36,37
351210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:33,55+00:07:43,19
361220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:35,16+00:07:44,80
371242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:19:57,01+00:08:06,65
381420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:04,58+00:08:14,22
391323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:09,63+00:08:19,27
401421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:20:27,76+00:08:37,40
411244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:20:40,21+00:08:49,85
421117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:51,26+00:09:00,90
431402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:53,55+00:09:03,19
441235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:54,87+00:09:04,51
451410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:34,97+00:09:44,61
461240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:38,30+00:09:47,94
471219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:40,11+00:09:49,75
481328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:48,85+00:09:58,49
491202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:55,89+00:10:05,53
501403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:07,32+00:10:16,96
511411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:09,64+00:10:19,28
521404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,33+00:10:23,97
531407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,44+00:10:24,08
541423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:14,45+00:10:24,09
551416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:15,06+00:10:24,70
561304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:19,18+00:10:28,82
571207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:22:22,74+00:10:32,38
581216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:13,27+00:11:22,91
591239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:23:19,22+00:11:28,86
601228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:23:55,06+00:12:04,70
611322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:24:21,75+00:12:31,39
621408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:23,80+00:12:33,44
631435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:08,53+00:13:18,17
641413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:11,12+00:13:20,76
651229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:38,01+00:13:47,65
661319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:26:03,02+00:14:12,66
671200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:26:49,10+00:14:58,74
681326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:28:07,94+00:16:17,58
691309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:30:21,66+00:18:31,30
701426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:30:35,65+00:18:45,29
711535Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1500:33:38,66+00:21:48,30
721622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:28,84+00:22:38,48
731518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:34:39,91+00:22:49,55
741623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:44,44+00:22:54,08
751612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:35:42,75+00:23:52,39
761532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:36:12,37+00:24:22,01
774087Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Wicked Wednesday/Merida/Helly Hansen
SWEMSport 40-4900:36:29,54+00:24:39,18
784083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:36:55,06+00:25:04,70
793025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:37:15,21+00:25:24,85
801620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:37:18,01+00:25:27,65
811628Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM1600:37:18,66+00:25:28,30
824056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:37:19,54+00:25:29,18
833014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:37:33,92+00:25:43,56
841525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:37:39,67+00:25:49,31
851702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:37:46,27+00:25:55,91
861611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:37:56,00+00:26:05,64
871713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:38:06,16+00:26:15,80
884017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:38:09,67+00:26:19,31
891608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:38:54,81+00:27:04,45
901510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:39:17,18+00:27:26,82
913011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:39:17,38+00:27:27,02
921625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:39:40,87+00:27:50,51
934088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:39:46,91+00:27:56,55
941617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:40:00,99+00:28:10,63
951607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:40:01,17+00:28:10,81
961534Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM1500:40:07,36+00:28:17,00
971536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:40:15,93+00:28:25,57
981711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:40:43,61+00:28:53,25
993054Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:40:49,11+00:28:58,75
1001714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:41:05,15+00:29:14,79
Meld feil