United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK1400:05:41,29
22410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:05:49,37+00:00:08,08
32400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:05:49,46+00:00:08,17
42209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:05:53,11+00:00:11,82
52401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:06:09,58+00:00:28,29
62211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:06:13,95+00:00:32,66
72313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:06:34,10+00:00:52,81
82310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:39,30+00:00:58,01
92411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:06:40,09+00:00:58,80
102306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:06:41,84+00:01:00,55
112404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:06:44,24+00:01:02,95
122305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:06:47,63+00:01:06,34
132301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:07:00,14+00:01:18,85
142405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:07:00,41+00:01:19,12
152403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:07:01,66+00:01:20,37
162402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:07:02,57+00:01:21,28
172208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:07:05,07+00:01:23,78
182206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:07:07,10+00:01:25,81
192202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:07:15,55+00:01:34,26
202406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:07:18,99+00:01:37,70
212302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:07:39,49+00:01:58,20
222307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:08:11,91+00:02:30,62
232201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:10:04,17+00:04:22,88
242213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:10:11,43+00:04:30,14
25104Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:22:20,02+00:16:38,73
26850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:22:37,51+00:16:56,22
27106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-sen00:23:01,05+00:17:19,76
28301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:23:24,41+00:17:43,12
29951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:23:53,90+00:18:12,61
30804Ingema Vik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Tri/Wicked Wednesday
NORKSport 17-2900:25:59,62+00:20:18,33
31105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:26:55,54+00:21:14,25
32803Petra Skoupilova
Moss CK
CZEKSport 17-2900:30:56,56+00:25:15,27
33800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:31:08,27+00:25:26,98
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
Meld feil