United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:24,30
22211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:12:35,13+00:00:10,83
32204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:13:01,51+00:00:37,21
42206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:14,75+00:01:50,45
52208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:14:31,13+00:02:06,83
62202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:34,40+00:02:10,10
72412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK1400:16:51,82+00:04:27,52
82400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:35,49+00:05:11,19
92410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:18:12,41+00:05:48,11
102401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:23,21+00:05:58,91
112313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:18:57,87+00:06:33,57
122306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:19:02,65+00:06:38,35
132310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:31,58+00:07:07,28
142402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:51,45+00:07:27,15
152404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:20:03,59+00:07:39,29
162411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:20:05,77+00:07:41,47
172403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:20:05,78+00:07:41,48
182213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:20:21,64+00:07:57,34
192305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:20:45,89+00:08:21,59
202201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:57,30+00:08:33,00
212405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:21:14,65+00:08:50,35
222603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:20,63+00:09:56,33
232406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:22:59,02+00:10:34,72
242600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,15+00:10:50,85
252601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,99+00:10:51,69
262500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:17,13+00:10:52,83
272302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:24:03,76+00:11:39,46
282607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:25:22,88+00:12:58,58
292502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:25:42,45+00:13:18,15
302307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:55,50+00:13:31,20
312505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:26:10,22+00:13:45,92
322507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:29:38,82+00:17:14,52
332509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:32:29,25+00:20:04,95
342510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:35:04,92+00:22:40,62
35850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:46:35,67+00:34:11,37
36951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:47:56,47+00:35:32,17
37301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:49:12,89+00:36:48,59
38804Ingema Vik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Tri/Wicked Wednesday
NORKSport 17-2900:53:30,93+00:41:06,63
39803Petra Skoupilova
Moss CK
CZEKSport 17-2901:01:48,39+00:49:24,09
40800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2901:02:57,00+00:50:32,70
41104Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen01:10:09,77+00:57:45,47
42106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-sen01:12:13,18+00:59:48,88
43105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen01:23:07,72+01:10:43,42
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:16,94
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:01:00,00
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:01:00,00
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:07,55
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:01:00,00
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:01:00,00
Meld feil