United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:13:45,05
24087Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Wicked Wednesday/Merida/Helly Hansen
SWE00:17:49,78+00:04:04,73
34056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:18:28,49+00:04:43,44
44083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:18:28,74+00:04:43,69
54017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:18:35,04+00:04:49,99
64069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:20:48,25+00:07:03,20
74004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:07,24+00:07:22,19
84088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NOR00:21:17,44+00:07:32,39
94010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:23,80+00:08:38,75
104053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:27:25,35+00:13:40,30
114024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:29:03,55+00:15:18,50
4079Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NORDNF
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORDNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORDNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORDNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
Meld feil