United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:18:22,12
23014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:18:34,71+00:00:12,59
33011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZL00:19:04,33+00:00:42,21
43054Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:51,77+00:01:29,65
53020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NOR00:20:16,39+00:01:54,27
63034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:46,73+00:02:24,61
73042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:20:53,07+00:02:30,95
83018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:55,36+00:02:33,24
93031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:29,76+00:03:07,64
103050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:22:13,19+00:03:51,07
113046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NOR00:22:14,33+00:03:52,21
123037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:22:16,94+00:03:54,82
133002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:49,95+00:04:27,83
143048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:23:57,72+00:05:35,60
153012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:10,72+00:15:48,60
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3022Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NORDNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORDNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORDNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORDNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORDNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORDNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORDNS
3024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
Meld feil