United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:16:20,60
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:55,42+00:00:34,82
31224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:58,68+00:00:38,08
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:19,14+00:00:58,54
51211William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:18:01,09+00:01:40,49
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:10,60+00:01:50,00
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:44,39+00:02:23,79
81214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:18:55,95+00:02:35,35
91243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NOR00:18:57,31+00:02:36,71
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:19:18,76+00:02:58,16
111208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:25,65+00:03:05,05
121222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:26,73+00:03:06,13
131210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:33,55+00:03:12,95
141220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:35,16+00:03:14,56
151242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:57,01+00:03:36,41
161244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NOR00:20:40,21+00:04:19,61
171235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NOR00:20:54,87+00:04:34,27
181240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:38,30+00:05:17,70
191219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:40,11+00:05:19,51
201202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:55,89+00:05:35,29
211207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:22:22,74+00:06:02,14
221216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:13,27+00:06:52,67
231239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NOR00:23:19,22+00:06:58,62
241228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:55,06+00:07:34,46
251229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:25:38,01+00:09:17,41
261200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:26:49,10+00:10:28,50
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORDNS
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORDNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
Meld feil