United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORMÅL
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORMÅL
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMÅL
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORMÅL
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORMÅL
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMÅL
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORMÅL
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORMÅL
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORDNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDDNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORDNS
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORDNS
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8035Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8055Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8056Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8057Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8058William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil