United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:01:00,00
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:01:00,00
18003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NOR00:01:00,00
18005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:00,00
18047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:01:00,00
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,00
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORDNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDDNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil