United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
1707Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM14DNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM12DNS
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
1112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM11DNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
1324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil