United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
Meld feil