United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM9DNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
2001Ellen Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK10DNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-8DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM9DNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM9DNS
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK10DNS
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM10DNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK10DNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM10DNS
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK9DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-8DNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK9DNS
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-8DNS
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9DNS
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9DNS
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9018Nicolai Ruud Bekken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-8DNS
9029Nikolai Østerbø
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM10DNS
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9030Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
Meld feil