United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM13DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
4046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM12DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
1701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M16DNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11DNS
1708Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-senDNS
5004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
3Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM16DNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
22Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
4082Torkild Iversen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+DNS
5012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1614Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
1418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
208William Karlsson
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-junDNS
4028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM13DNS
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNF
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNF
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
Meld feil