United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
1231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1724Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM13DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
4046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM12DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
1701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M16DNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11DNS
1708Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-senDNS
5004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
3Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM16DNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
22Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
4082Torkild Iversen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+DNS
5012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1614Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
1418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
Meld feil