United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNF
4020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNF
223Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1627Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM16DNF
902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?
1424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNF
5016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNF
9Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-senDNF
1306Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM13DNF
206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-junDNF
1630Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM16DNF
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNF
1619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNF
1629Sebastian Jakobsen Seierstad
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16DNF
1515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM15DNF
207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-junDNF
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNF
222Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNS
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1533Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM15DNS
3026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
17Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12DNS
3022Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11DNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
Meld feil