United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
20110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:18:00,78+01:06:10,42
20223Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:19:12,58+01:07:22,22
20328Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM-sen01:20:36,13+01:08:45,77
204105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen01:23:07,72+01:11:17,36
20518Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:23:17,12+01:11:26,76
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:08,06
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:41,44
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM900:11:12,44
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:16,94
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:07:00,34
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:09:27,18
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORM902:45:35,14
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:16,52
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:12:39,09
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:03,25
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:13:13,73
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:09:13,12
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:01:00,00
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
9040Håkon Bergseng
Follo SK
NORM900:11:33,04
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM900:09:27,16
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:01:00,00
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:12:14,38
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:07,55
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:03,96
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:06:29,51
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:00,71
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:01:00,00
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:01:00,00
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:09:32,18
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:07:00,89
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:44,19
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:10:28,04
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:01,38
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:21,40
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:09,42
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:11:42,51
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:12:29,23
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:01:00,00
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:11:14,59
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:01,32
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:18,55
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:07:34,66
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:35,72
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-800:01:00,00
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:07:04,17
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:01:00,00
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-800:01:00,00
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:05:53,80
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
2014Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:01,18
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:06:09,17
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:01:00,00
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:12:21,45
8530Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK6-800:01:00,00
9006Sondre Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORM900:13:24,34
8529Stella Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:01:00,00
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:09:33,11
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:36,19
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:07:35,89
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:01:00,00
9041Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM900:11:33,16
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:03,57
9031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM900:07:19,13
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:17,18
4079Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15DNF
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNF
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNF
25Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-senDNF
1506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNF
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNF
24Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-senDNF
1103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM11DNF
1517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNF
Meld feil