United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:30:21,66+00:18:31,30
1021426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:30:35,65+00:18:45,29
1032509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:32:29,25+00:20:38,89
1041535Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1500:33:38,66+00:21:48,30
1051622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:28,84+00:22:38,48
1061518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:34:39,91+00:22:49,55
1071623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:44,44+00:22:54,08
1082510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:35:04,92+00:23:14,56
1091612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:35:42,75+00:23:52,39
1101532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:36:12,37+00:24:22,01
1114087Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Wicked Wednesday/Merida/Helly Hansen
SWEMSport 40-4900:36:29,54+00:24:39,18
1124083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:36:55,06+00:25:04,70
1133025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:37:15,21+00:25:24,85
1141620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:37:18,01+00:25:27,65
1151628Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM1600:37:18,66+00:25:28,30
1164056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:37:19,54+00:25:29,18
1173014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:37:33,92+00:25:43,56
1181525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:37:39,67+00:25:49,31
1191702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:37:46,27+00:25:55,91
1201611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:37:56,00+00:26:05,64
1211713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:38:06,16+00:26:15,80
1224017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:38:09,67+00:26:19,31
1231608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:38:54,81+00:27:04,45
1241510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:39:17,18+00:27:26,82
1253011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:39:17,38+00:27:27,02
1261625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:39:40,87+00:27:50,51
1274088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:39:46,91+00:27:56,55
1281617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:40:00,99+00:28:10,63
1291607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:40:01,17+00:28:10,81
1301534Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM1500:40:07,36+00:28:17,00
1311536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:40:15,93+00:28:25,57
1321711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:40:43,61+00:28:53,25
1333054Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:40:49,11+00:28:58,75
1341714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:41:05,15+00:29:14,79
1351526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:41:17,05+00:29:26,69
1365023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:41:33,44+00:29:43,08
1374069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:41:40,29+00:29:49,93
1381537Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1500:42:00,76+00:30:10,40
1393020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-3900:42:01,26+00:30:10,90
1401527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:42:04,06+00:30:13,70
1413034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:42:09,79+00:30:19,43
1421606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:42:17,42+00:30:27,06
1433018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:42:23,47+00:30:33,11
1441519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:42:29,95+00:30:39,59
1451520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:42:44,05+00:30:53,69
1461334Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1300:42:50,44+00:31:00,08
1471615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:43:32,46+00:31:42,10
1485008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:43:35,45+00:31:45,09
1493042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:43:44,78+00:31:54,42
1501609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:43:45,90+00:31:55,54
Meld feil