United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
10110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:18:29,14+00:13:22,28
1023014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:18:34,71+00:13:27,85
1034017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:18:35,04+00:13:28,18
10428Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM-sen00:18:36,32+00:13:29,46
105200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:18:36,49+00:13:29,63
1061713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:18:36,79+00:13:29,93
107206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:18:36,89+00:13:30,03
1081510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:18:39,04+00:13:32,18
1091617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:18:40,43+00:13:33,57
1101702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:18:42,53+00:13:35,67
111221Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel / Merida
NORM-jun00:18:45,56+00:13:38,70
11223Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:18:45,85+00:13:38,99
1131625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:18:59,05+00:13:52,19
114217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:00,95+00:13:54,09
1153011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:19:04,33+00:13:57,47
116207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:19:11,89+00:14:05,03
1171608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:19:15,11+00:14:08,25
1181630Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1600:19:18,43+00:14:11,57
1191607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:19:24,19+00:14:17,33
120212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:19:30,41+00:14:23,55
1211606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:19:32,92+00:14:26,06
1221534Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM1500:19:40,74+00:14:33,88
1231536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:19:44,35+00:14:37,49
1243054Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:19:51,77+00:14:44,91
125204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:53,44+00:14:46,58
1261714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:19:54,88+00:14:48,02
12718Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:20:02,17+00:14:55,31
1281537Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1500:20:05,12+00:14:58,26
1291526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:20:05,18+00:14:58,32
1301615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:20:12,00+00:15:05,14
1311711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:20:12,56+00:15:05,70
1325023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:20:13,39+00:15:06,53
1333020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:16,39+00:15:09,53
1341519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:20:32,05+00:15:25,19
1351527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:20:32,66+00:15:25,80
1363034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:20:46,73+00:15:39,87
1374069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:20:48,25+00:15:41,39
1383042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:20:53,07+00:15:46,21
1393018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:55,36+00:15:48,50
1404004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:07,24+00:16:00,38
141215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:21:12,33+00:16:05,47
1425008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:21:13,34+00:16:06,48
1431703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:21:16,92+00:16:10,06
1444088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:21:17,44+00:16:10,58
1451520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:21:19,42+00:16:12,56
1463031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:21:29,76+00:16:22,90
1471609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:21:44,23+00:16:37,37
1481500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1500:21:49,89+00:16:43,03
1493050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:22:13,19+00:17:06,33
1503046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:22:14,33+00:17:07,47
1511704Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:22:16,31+00:17:09,45
1523037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:22:16,94+00:17:10,08
153104Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:22:20,02+00:17:13,16
1544010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:22:23,80+00:17:16,94
1555007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:22:32,08+00:17:25,22
156850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:22:37,51+00:17:30,65
157205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:22:44,64+00:17:37,78
1585021Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:22:49,18+00:17:42,32
1593002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:22:49,95+00:17:43,09
160106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-sen00:23:01,05+00:17:54,19
1611528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:23:08,91+00:18:02,05
162201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:23:09,44+00:18:02,58
163216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:23:19,51+00:18:12,65
164301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:23:24,41+00:18:17,55
165951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:23:53,90+00:18:47,04
1663048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3900:23:57,72+00:18:50,86
1675002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:24:03,87+00:18:57,01
1681506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:24:28,58+00:19:21,72
1691514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:24:41,10+00:19:34,24
1701516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:24:59,87+00:19:53,01
1711522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:25:34,04+00:20:27,18
172804Ingema Vik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Tri/Wicked Wednesday
NORKSport 17-2900:25:59,62+00:20:52,76
173105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:26:55,54+00:21:48,68
1744053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:27:25,35+00:22:18,49
1754024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-4900:29:03,55+00:23:56,69
1765005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:29:18,87+00:24:12,01
1776000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:29:43,11+00:24:36,25
178803Petra Skoupilova
Moss CK
CZEKSport 17-2900:30:56,56+00:25:49,70
179800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:31:08,27+00:26:01,41
1801529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1500:31:26,18+00:26:19,32
1813012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:34:10,72+00:29:03,86
1821627Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM1601:17:02,09+01:11:55,23
1831507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1501:46:35,39+01:41:28,53
1841203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1202:20:36,86+02:15:30,00
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
Meld feil