United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:19:57,01+00:08:06,65
522404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:20:03,59+00:08:13,23
531420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:04,58+00:08:14,22
542411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:20:05,77+00:08:15,41
552403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:20:05,78+00:08:15,42
561323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:09,63+00:08:19,27
572213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:20:21,64+00:08:31,28
581421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:20:27,76+00:08:37,40
591244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:20:40,21+00:08:49,85
602305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:20:45,89+00:08:55,53
611117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:51,26+00:09:00,90
621402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:53,55+00:09:03,19
631235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:54,87+00:09:04,51
642201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:57,30+00:09:06,94
652405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:21:14,65+00:09:24,29
661410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:34,97+00:09:44,61
671240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:38,30+00:09:47,94
681219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:40,11+00:09:49,75
691328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:48,85+00:09:58,49
701202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:55,89+00:10:05,53
711403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:07,32+00:10:16,96
721411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:09,64+00:10:19,28
731404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,33+00:10:23,97
741407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,44+00:10:24,08
751423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:14,45+00:10:24,09
761416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:15,06+00:10:24,70
771304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:19,18+00:10:28,82
782603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:20,63+00:10:30,27
791207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:22:22,74+00:10:32,38
802406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:22:59,02+00:11:08,66
811216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:13,27+00:11:22,91
822600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,15+00:11:24,79
832601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,99+00:11:25,63
842500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:17,13+00:11:26,77
851239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:23:19,22+00:11:28,86
861228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:23:55,06+00:12:04,70
872302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:24:03,76+00:12:13,40
881322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:24:21,75+00:12:31,39
891408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:23,80+00:12:33,44
901435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:08,53+00:13:18,17
911413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:11,12+00:13:20,76
922607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:25:22,88+00:13:32,52
931229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:38,01+00:13:47,65
942502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:25:42,45+00:13:52,09
952307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:55,50+00:14:05,14
961319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:26:03,02+00:14:12,66
972505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:26:10,22+00:14:19,86
981200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:26:49,10+00:14:58,74
991326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:28:07,94+00:16:17,58
1002507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:29:38,82+00:17:48,46
Meld feil