United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:50,36
22209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:24,30+00:00:33,94
32211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:12:35,13+00:00:44,77
42204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:13:01,51+00:01:11,15
51124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:22,22+00:01:31,86
61102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:25,44+00:01:35,08
71109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:30,23+00:01:39,87
81137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:13:40,20+00:01:49,84
91105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,55+00:02:11,19
101119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:14:02,08+00:02:11,72
111120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:14:09,65+00:02:19,29
122206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:14,75+00:02:24,39
131106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:25,43+00:02:35,07
142208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:14:31,13+00:02:40,77
152202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:34,40+00:02:44,04
161127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:55,05+00:03:04,69
171133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:11,29+00:03:20,93
181100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:17,72+00:03:27,36
191111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,33+00:04:17,97
201226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:20,60+00:04:30,24
211122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:23,90+00:04:33,54
221113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:39,18+00:04:48,82
231101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:45,63+00:04:55,27
242412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK1400:16:51,82+00:05:01,46
251209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,42+00:05:05,06
261224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:58,68+00:05:08,32
271121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,21+00:05:23,85
281201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:19,14+00:05:28,78
291128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:17:30,27+00:05:39,91
302400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:35,49+00:05:45,13
311110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:36,91+00:05:46,55
321211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:01,09+00:06:10,73
331215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:10,60+00:06:20,24
342410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:18:12,41+00:06:22,05
352401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:23,21+00:06:32,85
361223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:44,39+00:06:54,03
371436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1400:18:54,62+00:07:04,26
381214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:55,95+00:07:05,59
391243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:18:57,31+00:07:06,95
402313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:18:57,87+00:07:07,51
412306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:19:02,65+00:07:12,29
421414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:06,74+00:07:16,38
431227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:18,76+00:07:28,40
441431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:19:22,34+00:07:31,98
451208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:25,65+00:07:35,29
461222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:26,73+00:07:36,37
472310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:31,58+00:07:41,22
481210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:33,55+00:07:43,19
491220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:35,16+00:07:44,80
502402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:51,45+00:08:01,09
Meld feil