United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
117Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen01:04:09,57
215Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen01:04:43,59+00:00:34,02
326Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen01:06:20,71+00:02:11,14
424Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:07,20+00:02:57,63
58Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:07:12,21+00:03:02,64
63Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen01:07:33,99+00:03:24,42
725Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:40,99+00:03:31,42
819Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen01:07:55,00+00:03:45,43
918Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:09:09,94+00:05:00,37
1010Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:09,78+00:06:00,21
117Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:40,17+00:06:30,60
1241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4084Arild Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4078Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1333christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
Meld feil