United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
117Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:47:51,39
215Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:48:21,87+00:00:30,48
326Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen00:49:24,41+00:01:33,02
44076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:33,90+00:01:42,51
5220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:49:46,57+00:01:55,18
624Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:49:51,82+00:02:00,43
74083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:49:57,65+00:02:06,26
81716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:50:21,89+00:02:30,50
9207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:50:34,15+00:02:42,76
103030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:50:35,48+00:02:44,09
118Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:50:46,71+00:02:55,32
1219Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:50:54,87+00:03:03,48
133Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:50:55,94+00:03:04,55
144056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:50:57,23+00:03:05,84
153014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:04,39+00:03:13,00
164054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:09,29+00:03:17,90
1725Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:51:17,72+00:03:26,33
1818Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:18,95+00:03:27,56
191701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:23,65+00:03:32,26
201702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:24,41+00:03:33,02
213025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:35,19+00:03:43,80
224009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:38,44+00:03:47,05
234051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:39,50+00:03:48,11
2410Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:52,07+00:04:00,68
253010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:51:58,11+00:04:06,72
265012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:52:04,74+00:04:13,35
27219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:52:21,17+00:04:29,78
283001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:35,45+00:04:44,06
293009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:52:39,01+00:04:47,62
303032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:41,60+00:04:50,21
317Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:52:43,80+00:04:52,41
321711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:52:45,01+00:04:53,62
334017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:52:48,94+00:04:57,55
341700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:52:56,06+00:05:04,67
351714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:02,30+00:05:10,91
36217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:53:02,74+00:05:11,35
374039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:53:14,18+00:05:22,79
383007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:53:19,21+00:05:27,82
394019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:22,77+00:05:31,38
401705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:53:25,90+00:05:34,51
413053Emil Aamli Carlson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:31,39+00:05:40,00
424002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:36,22+00:05:44,83
433011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:53:54,98+00:06:03,59
44212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:54:06,20+00:06:14,81
453042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:54:28,53+00:06:37,14
461713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:54:36,00+00:06:44,61
475009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:54:40,53+00:06:49,14
484069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:54:45,14+00:06:53,75
495015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:54:52,98+00:07:01,59
504081Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:54:59,27+00:07:07,88
514026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:00,09+00:07:08,70
524038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:55:10,46+00:07:19,07
536001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:55:16,83+00:07:25,44
544080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-4900:55:28,38+00:07:36,99
555002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:55:47,69+00:07:56,30
565016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:55:53,18+00:08:01,79
574032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-4900:55:54,71+00:08:03,32
584078Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:58,34+00:08:06,95
594063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:26,07+00:08:34,68
605007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:56:31,55+00:08:40,16
61205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:56:43,34+00:08:51,95
624028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:49,31+00:08:57,92
633002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:56:50,89+00:08:59,50
641727Håvard Martinsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 17-2900:56:58,26+00:09:06,87
65211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:56:58,47+00:09:07,08
663019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:56:59,21+00:09:07,82
673015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:57:06,13+00:09:14,74
681728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:57:08,11+00:09:16,72
69100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:57:25,61+00:09:34,22
704044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:57:32,39+00:09:41,00
714004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:34,05+00:09:42,66
723041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:57:34,85+00:09:43,46
734086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:35,88+00:09:44,49
74202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:57:46,38+00:09:54,99
7522Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:58:22,10+00:10:30,71
765021Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:58:24,09+00:10:32,70
774010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:45,44+00:10:54,05
783050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:58:49,91+00:10:58,52
795004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:59:00,21+00:11:08,82
805017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-5900:59:24,48+00:11:33,09
813028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:46,53+00:11:55,14
824023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:59:58,05+00:12:06,66
833048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3901:00:07,24+00:12:15,85
8423Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:00:12,66+00:12:21,27
853037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:13,71+00:12:22,32
864082Torkild Iversen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:00,33+00:13:08,94
875020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:09,07+00:13:17,68
884085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:13,59+00:13:22,20
89203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:53,32+00:14:01,93
903052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3901:02:41,47+00:14:50,08
914084Arild Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:41,86+00:15:50,47
92101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:04:05,73+00:16:14,34
934022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:04:17,71+00:16:26,32
943004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:56,38+00:17:04,99
954048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:28,22+00:17:36,83
964055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:53,67+00:18:02,28
975022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:06:11,83+00:18:20,44
984053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:07:22,02+00:19:30,63
995005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:08:02,39+00:20:11,00
1006000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:09:08,30+00:21:16,91
Meld feil