United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
117Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:47:51,39
215Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:48:21,87+00:00:30,48
326Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen00:49:24,41+00:01:33,02
44076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:33,90+00:01:42,51
5220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:49:46,57+00:01:55,18
624Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:49:51,82+00:02:00,43
74083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:49:57,65+00:02:06,26
81716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:50:21,89+00:02:30,50
9207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:50:34,15+00:02:42,76
103030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:50:35,48+00:02:44,09
118Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:50:46,71+00:02:55,32
1219Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:50:54,87+00:03:03,48
133Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:50:55,94+00:03:04,55
144056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:50:57,23+00:03:05,84
153014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:04,39+00:03:13,00
164054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:09,29+00:03:17,90
1725Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:51:17,72+00:03:26,33
1818Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:18,95+00:03:27,56
191701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:23,65+00:03:32,26
201702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:24,41+00:03:33,02
213025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:35,19+00:03:43,80
224009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:38,44+00:03:47,05
234051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:39,50+00:03:48,11
2410Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:52,07+00:04:00,68
253010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:51:58,11+00:04:06,72
265012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:52:04,74+00:04:13,35
27219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:52:21,17+00:04:29,78
283001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:35,45+00:04:44,06
293009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:52:39,01+00:04:47,62
303032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:41,60+00:04:50,21
317Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:52:43,80+00:04:52,41
321711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:52:45,01+00:04:53,62
334017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:52:48,94+00:04:57,55
341700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:52:56,06+00:05:04,67
351714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:02,30+00:05:10,91
36217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:53:02,74+00:05:11,35
374039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:53:14,18+00:05:22,79
383007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:53:19,21+00:05:27,82
394019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:22,77+00:05:31,38
401705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:53:25,90+00:05:34,51
413053Emil Aamli Carlson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:31,39+00:05:40,00
424002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:36,22+00:05:44,83
433011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:53:54,98+00:06:03,59
44212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:54:06,20+00:06:14,81
453042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:54:28,53+00:06:37,14
461713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:54:36,00+00:06:44,61
475009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:54:40,53+00:06:49,14
484069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:54:45,14+00:06:53,75
495015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:54:52,98+00:07:01,59
504081Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:54:59,27+00:07:07,88
Meld feil