United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:11:07,48
22410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:11:31,53+00:00:24,05
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:32,78+00:00:25,30
42400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:36,01+00:00:28,53
51209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:44,01+00:00:36,53
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:45,18+00:00:37,70
72401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:51,99+00:00:44,51
81224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:53,74+00:00:46,26
91215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:08,98+00:01:01,50
101223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:12,86+00:01:05,38
112310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:14,13+00:01:06,65
122306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:14,99+00:01:07,51
131214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:16,28+00:01:08,80
142305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:16,88+00:01:09,40
151220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:17,44+00:01:09,96
161227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:12:17,83+00:01:10,35
172205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:18,15+00:01:10,67
181114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:18,70+00:01:11,22
191204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:18,83+00:01:11,35
202312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:19,02+00:01:11,54
212303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:20,18+00:01:12,70
222209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:24,54+00:01:17,06
231233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:25,96+00:01:18,48
242404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:28,08+00:01:20,60
251222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:30,08+00:01:22,60
262204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:31,38+00:01:23,90
271210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:41,95+00:01:34,47
282411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:12:48,07+00:01:40,59
292409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:50,34+00:01:42,86
302208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:12:53,82+00:01:46,34
312304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:58,39+00:01:50,91
321112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:01,89+00:01:54,41
331100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:13,23+00:02:05,75
341237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:13,70+00:02:06,22
351230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:13:16,12+00:02:08,64
361102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:17,78+00:02:10,30
372100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:13:18,58+00:02:11,10
381106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:24,07+00:02:16,59
392203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:25,91+00:02:18,43
402300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:13:28,49+00:02:21,01
411109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:30,52+00:02:23,04
421119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:13:31,88+00:02:24,40
431105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:34,01+00:02:26,53
441212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:13:38,71+00:02:31,23
452302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:41,93+00:02:34,45
461232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:43,61+00:02:36,13
471202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:48,82+00:02:41,34
482206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:13:51,83+00:02:44,35
491228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:51,96+00:02:44,48
501217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:53,53+00:02:46,05
511130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:13:56,60+00:02:49,12
521136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:13:57,83+00:02:50,35
531216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:59,30+00:02:51,82
541231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:00,86+00:02:53,38
551219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:03,72+00:02:56,24
561205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:07,71+00:03:00,23
571239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:07,96+00:03:00,48
581116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:17,06+00:03:09,58
591133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:14:18,37+00:03:10,89
602315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:14:22,79+00:03:15,31
611238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:29,60+00:03:22,12
622200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:38,94+00:03:31,46
631115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:00,86+00:03:53,38
641103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:13,22+00:04:05,74
651135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:14,82+00:04:07,34
661229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:15:17,52+00:04:10,04
671110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:22,71+00:04:15,23
681200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:37,95+00:04:30,47
692307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:15:39,21+00:04:31,73
702201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:15:47,56+00:04:40,08
711126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:16:12,72+00:05:05,24
721241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:26,88+00:05:19,40
732101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:17:04,83+00:05:57,35
741131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:10,47+00:06:02,99
751240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:58,88+00:08:51,40
7617Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:31:40,21+00:20:32,73
7715Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:32:01,95+00:20:54,47
781622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:21,80+00:21:14,32
791623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:22,75+00:21:15,27
8026Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen00:32:30,24+00:21:22,76
81220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:32:36,69+00:21:29,21
8224Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:32:50,31+00:21:42,83
834076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:59,09+00:21:51,61
844083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:33:05,13+00:21:57,65
851604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:16,54+00:22:09,06
861716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:33:18,50+00:22:11,02
87207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:33:26,75+00:22:19,27
881532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:28,63+00:22:21,15
893030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:33:44,36+00:22:36,88
908Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:33:47,81+00:22:40,33
9118Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:33:53,03+00:22:45,55
923014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:33:53,87+00:22:46,39
933Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:33:54,22+00:22:46,74
94219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:33:55,49+00:22:48,01
954056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:33:55,52+00:22:48,04
9610Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:33:56,77+00:22:49,29
9719Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:34:03,01+00:22:55,53
981615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:34:04,48+00:22:57,00
991611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:34:05,26+00:22:57,78
1004054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:09,79+00:23:02,31
Meld feil