United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:05:32,78
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:50,02+00:00:17,24
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:51,21+00:00:18,43
42401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:05:52,71+00:00:19,93
52410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:05:53,97+00:00:21,19
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:54,00+00:00:21,22
72400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:05:54,74+00:00:21,96
82404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:06:05,40+00:00:32,62
91224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:06,93+00:00:34,15
101223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:09,03+00:00:36,25
112310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:10,18+00:00:37,40
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:06:12,16+00:00:39,38
132209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:06:13,91+00:00:41,13
141215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:14,18+00:00:41,40
152306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:06:15,50+00:00:42,72
162205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:06:16,18+00:00:43,40
171214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:16,25+00:00:43,47
181220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:17,42+00:00:44,64
192204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:06:17,49+00:00:44,71
201114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:17,69+00:00:44,91
212411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:06:18,28+00:00:45,50
221204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:18,42+00:00:45,64
232305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:06:19,46+00:00:46,68
241210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:19,57+00:00:46,79
252303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:06:20,38+00:00:47,60
262312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:06:20,98+00:00:48,20
272208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:06:21,24+00:00:48,46
281222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:21,28+00:00:48,50
291233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:06:23,78+00:00:51,00
302409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:06:29,37+00:00:56,59
311230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:06:32,22+00:00:59,44
321112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:32,42+00:00:59,64
332304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:06:34,91+00:01:02,13
342302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:43,33+00:01:10,55
351100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:06:45,93+00:01:13,15
362300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:06:47,52+00:01:14,74
372203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:06:49,08+00:01:16,30
381102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:50,11+00:01:17,33
392100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:06:50,61+00:01:17,83
401237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:51,29+00:01:18,51
411106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:06:54,17+00:01:21,39
422206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:55,13+00:01:22,35
431105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:55,80+00:01:23,02
441232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:57,12+00:01:24,34
451217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:58,27+00:01:25,49
461228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:06:59,68+00:01:26,90
471109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:01,86+00:01:29,08
482315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:07:02,49+00:01:29,71
491202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:03,28+00:01:30,50
501136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:06,51+00:01:33,73
511119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:07:07,62+00:01:34,84
521239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:07:11,33+00:01:38,55
532200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:07:11,75+00:01:38,97
541212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:07:12,18+00:01:39,40
551205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:12,81+00:01:40,03
561238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:07:13,23+00:01:40,45
571231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:14,82+00:01:42,04
581216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:15,22+00:01:42,44
591219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:16,72+00:01:43,94
601130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:07:19,87+00:01:47,09
611240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:20,85+00:01:48,07
621116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:21,92+00:01:49,14
631133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:24,20+00:01:51,42
641115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:30,41+00:01:57,63
651103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:07:45,38+00:02:12,60
661135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:07:46,90+00:02:14,12
672307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:07:49,43+00:02:16,65
682201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:07:55,92+00:02:23,14
691200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:03,40+00:02:30,62
701110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:14,85+00:02:42,07
711126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:08:17,62+00:02:44,84
721131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:08:22,10+00:02:49,32
731229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:08:23,39+00:02:50,61
741241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:25,17+00:02:52,39
752101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:08:40,45+00:03:07,67
7617Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:29,34+00:09:56,56
7715Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:15:35,72+00:10:02,94
78220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:00,37+00:10:27,59
7926Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen00:16:03,00+00:10:30,22
80219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:06,59+00:10:33,81
81207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:16:09,41+00:10:36,63
8224Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:10,82+00:10:38,04
831622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:21,40+00:10:48,62
841623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:21,64+00:10:48,86
851604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:16:22,99+00:10:50,21
864076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:23,03+00:10:50,25
8725Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:25,40+00:10:52,62
884083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:30,73+00:10:57,95
891532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:16:31,83+00:10:59,05
903030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:16:34,83+00:11:02,05
911716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:16:36,02+00:11:03,24
921615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:16:41,28+00:11:08,50
9318Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:48,50+00:11:15,72
943Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:16:49,59+00:11:16,81
951525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:16:50,51+00:11:17,73
963014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:16:54,22+00:11:21,44
977Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:54,57+00:11:21,79
98209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:16:54,87+00:11:22,09
998Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:16:55,78+00:11:23,00
1004056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:56,51+00:11:23,73
Meld feil