United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:11:22,37
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:48,55+00:00:26,18
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:59,07+00:00:36,70
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:02,86+00:00:40,49
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:09,47+00:00:47,10
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:25,12+00:01:02,75
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:30,17+00:01:07,80
81214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:31,36+00:01:08,99
91220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:32,36+00:01:09,99
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:12:32,95+00:01:10,58
111114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:33,56+00:01:11,19
121204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:34,56+00:01:12,19
131222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:47,24+00:01:24,87
141233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:54,18+00:01:31,81
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:59,72+00:01:37,35
161112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:18,83+00:01:56,46
171100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:31,18+00:02:08,81
181237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:31,19+00:02:08,82
191230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:13:32,43+00:02:10,06
201102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:36,89+00:02:14,52
211106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:44,15+00:02:21,78
221109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:48,96+00:02:26,59
231119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:13:53,00+00:02:30,63
241105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,18+00:02:30,81
251232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:01,23+00:02:38,86
261212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:02,49+00:02:40,12
271202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:06,91+00:02:44,54
281228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:09,87+00:02:47,50
291217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:10,82+00:02:48,45
301130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:14:14,74+00:02:52,37
311231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,66+00:02:54,29
321216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,68+00:02:54,31
331136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:16,97+00:02:54,60
341219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:20,89+00:02:58,52
351205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,25+00:03:03,88
361239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:26,26+00:03:03,89
371133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,44+00:03:12,07
381116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,45+00:03:12,08
391238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:47,03+00:03:24,66
401127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:58,00+00:03:35,63
411115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,66+00:03:57,29
421135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:33,33+00:04:10,96
431229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:15:33,76+00:04:11,39
441103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:35,07+00:04:12,70
451110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:40,36+00:04:17,99
461200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:02,93+00:04:40,56
471126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:16:35,41+00:05:13,04
481241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,80+00:05:26,43
491131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:31,53+00:06:09,16
501420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:51,50+00:06:29,13
511402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:04,67+00:06:42,30
521410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,05+00:06:42,68
531424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:06,69+00:06:44,32
541415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:13,88+00:06:51,51
551405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:16,65+00:06:54,28
561313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:19,39+00:06:57,02
571328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:50,12+00:07:27,75
581323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:19:09,12+00:07:46,75
591304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:11,85+00:07:49,48
601404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:16,58+00:07:54,21
611403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:19,81+00:07:57,44
621408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:23,49+00:08:01,12
631312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:42,76+00:08:20,39
641407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:53,26+00:08:30,89
651240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:30,55+00:09:08,18
661406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:31,03+00:09:08,66
671322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:20:33,28+00:09:10,91
681318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:37,99+00:09:15,62
691428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:56,05+00:09:33,68
701329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:20:56,09+00:09:33,72
711324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:57,74+00:09:35,37
721416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:01,53+00:09:39,16
731308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:06,91+00:09:44,54
741320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:07,98+00:09:45,61
751316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:18,80+00:09:56,43
761426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:33,26+00:10:10,89
771311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:46,50+00:10:24,13
781309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:46,62+00:10:24,25
791326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:22:17,78+00:10:55,41
801400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:22:41,07+00:11:18,70
811409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:41,18+00:11:18,81
821310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:23:15,66+00:11:53,29
831429Henrik Solhaug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M1400:23:45,72+00:12:23,35
841321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:17,40+00:12:55,03
851300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:04,45+00:13:42,08
861302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:15,83+00:13:53,46
871319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:25:30,92+00:14:08,55
881421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:26:42,51+00:15:20,14
891418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:42,91+00:15:20,54
901333christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:24,22+00:16:01,85
911427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:28:02,30+00:16:39,93
921334Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1300:29:07,76+00:17:45,39
931623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:36,24+00:21:13,87
941622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:36,81+00:21:14,44
951604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:32,51+00:22:10,14
961532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:44,89+00:22:22,52
971615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:34:18,72+00:22:56,35
981611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:34:19,10+00:22:56,73
991525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:34:33,96+00:23:11,59
1001626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:34:44,90+00:23:22,53
Meld feil