United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:05:32,78
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:50,02+00:00:17,24
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:51,21+00:00:18,43
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:05:54,00+00:00:21,22
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:06,93+00:00:34,15
61223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:09,03+00:00:36,25
71227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:06:12,16+00:00:39,38
81215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:14,18+00:00:41,40
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:16,25+00:00:43,47
101220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:17,42+00:00:44,64
111114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:17,69+00:00:44,91
121204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:18,42+00:00:45,64
131210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:19,57+00:00:46,79
141222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:21,28+00:00:48,50
151233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:06:23,78+00:00:51,00
161230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:06:32,22+00:00:59,44
171112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:32,42+00:00:59,64
181100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:06:45,93+00:01:13,15
191102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:50,11+00:01:17,33
201237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:51,29+00:01:18,51
211106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:06:54,17+00:01:21,39
221105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:55,80+00:01:23,02
231232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:57,12+00:01:24,34
241217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:06:58,27+00:01:25,49
251228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:06:59,68+00:01:26,90
261109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:01,86+00:01:29,08
271202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:03,28+00:01:30,50
281136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:06,51+00:01:33,73
291119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:07:07,62+00:01:34,84
301239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:07:11,33+00:01:38,55
311212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:07:12,18+00:01:39,40
321205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:12,81+00:01:40,03
331238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:07:13,23+00:01:40,45
341231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:14,82+00:01:42,04
351216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:15,22+00:01:42,44
361219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:16,72+00:01:43,94
371130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:07:19,87+00:01:47,09
381240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:20,85+00:01:48,07
391116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:21,92+00:01:49,14
401133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:24,20+00:01:51,42
411115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:30,41+00:01:57,63
421103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:07:45,38+00:02:12,60
431135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:07:46,90+00:02:14,12
441200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:03,40+00:02:30,62
451110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:14,85+00:02:42,07
461126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:08:17,62+00:02:44,84
471131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:08:22,10+00:02:49,32
481229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:08:23,39+00:02:50,61
491241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:25,17+00:02:52,39
5017Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:29,34+00:09:56,56
5115Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:15:35,72+00:10:02,94
52220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:00,37+00:10:27,59
5326Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen00:16:03,00+00:10:30,22
54219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:06,59+00:10:33,81
55207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:16:09,41+00:10:36,63
5624Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:10,82+00:10:38,04
571622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:21,40+00:10:48,62
581623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:21,64+00:10:48,86
591604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:16:22,99+00:10:50,21
604076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:23,03+00:10:50,25
6125Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:25,40+00:10:52,62
624083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:30,73+00:10:57,95
631532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:16:31,83+00:10:59,05
643030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:16:34,83+00:11:02,05
651716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:16:36,02+00:11:03,24
661615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:16:41,28+00:11:08,50
6718Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:48,50+00:11:15,72
683Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:16:49,59+00:11:16,81
691525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:16:50,51+00:11:17,73
703014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:16:54,22+00:11:21,44
717Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:54,57+00:11:21,79
72209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:16:54,87+00:11:22,09
738Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:16:55,78+00:11:23,00
744056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:56,51+00:11:23,73
754051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:57,66+00:11:24,88
7610Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:58,03+00:11:25,25
774054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:16:58,34+00:11:25,56
7823Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:16:59,44+00:11:26,66
794009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:59,72+00:11:26,94
801702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:16:59,89+00:11:27,11
811700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:17:01,13+00:11:28,35
824017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:17:01,70+00:11:28,92
831701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:17:03,45+00:11:30,67
841626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:17:03,94+00:11:31,16
851611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:17:04,20+00:11:31,42
861601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:17:05,89+00:11:33,11
871607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:17:07,29+00:11:34,51
881711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:17:08,60+00:11:35,82
8919Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:17:09,23+00:11:36,45
905012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:17:10,34+00:11:37,56
911705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:17:13,04+00:11:40,26
92217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:17:14,83+00:11:42,05
931617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:17:20,27+00:11:47,49
943007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:17:21,31+00:11:48,53
953010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:17:23,91+00:11:51,13
961713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:17:25,56+00:11:52,78
971714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:17:27,22+00:11:54,44
984019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:17:27,65+00:11:54,87
994039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:17:30,08+00:11:57,30
1001510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:17:30,31+00:11:57,53
Meld feil