United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:11:22,37
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:48,55+00:00:26,18
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:59,07+00:00:36,70
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:02,86+00:00:40,49
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:09,47+00:00:47,10
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:25,12+00:01:02,75
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:30,17+00:01:07,80
81214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:31,36+00:01:08,99
91220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:32,36+00:01:09,99
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:12:32,95+00:01:10,58
111114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:33,56+00:01:11,19
121204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:34,56+00:01:12,19
131222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:47,24+00:01:24,87
141233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:54,18+00:01:31,81
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:59,72+00:01:37,35
161112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:18,83+00:01:56,46
171100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:31,18+00:02:08,81
181237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:31,19+00:02:08,82
191230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:13:32,43+00:02:10,06
201102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:36,89+00:02:14,52
211106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:44,15+00:02:21,78
221109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:48,96+00:02:26,59
231119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:13:53,00+00:02:30,63
241105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,18+00:02:30,81
251232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:01,23+00:02:38,86
261212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:02,49+00:02:40,12
271202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:06,91+00:02:44,54
281228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:09,87+00:02:47,50
291217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:10,82+00:02:48,45
301130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:14:14,74+00:02:52,37
311231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,66+00:02:54,29
321216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,68+00:02:54,31
331136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:16,97+00:02:54,60
341219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:20,89+00:02:58,52
351205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,25+00:03:03,88
361239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:26,26+00:03:03,89
371133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,44+00:03:12,07
381116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,45+00:03:12,08
391238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:47,03+00:03:24,66
401127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:58,00+00:03:35,63
411115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,66+00:03:57,29
421135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:33,33+00:04:10,96
431229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:15:33,76+00:04:11,39
441103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:35,07+00:04:12,70
451110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:40,36+00:04:17,99
461200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:02,93+00:04:40,56
471126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:16:35,41+00:05:13,04
481241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,80+00:05:26,43
491131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:31,53+00:06:09,16
501420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:51,50+00:06:29,13
Meld feil