United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:11:31,53
22400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:36,01+00:00:04,48
32401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:51,99+00:00:20,46
42310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:14,13+00:00:42,60
52306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:14,99+00:00:43,46
62305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:16,88+00:00:45,35
72205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:18,15+00:00:46,62
82312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:19,02+00:00:47,49
92303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:20,18+00:00:48,65
102209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:24,54+00:00:53,01
112404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:28,08+00:00:56,55
122204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:31,38+00:00:59,85
132411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:12:48,07+00:01:16,54
142409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:50,34+00:01:18,81
152208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:12:53,82+00:01:22,29
162304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:58,39+00:01:26,86
172100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:13:18,58+00:01:47,05
182203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:25,91+00:01:54,38
192300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:13:28,49+00:01:56,96
202302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:41,93+00:02:10,40
212206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:13:51,83+00:02:20,30
222315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:14:22,79+00:02:51,26
232200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:38,94+00:03:07,41
242307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:15:39,21+00:04:07,68
252201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:15:47,56+00:04:16,03
262101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:17:04,83+00:05:33,30
27100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:37:59,72+00:26:28,19
28850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:38:25,55+00:26:54,02
29951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:38:42,69+00:27:11,16
30300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun00:39:29,20+00:27:57,67
31855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:10,04+00:29:38,51
32101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:41:25,82+00:29:54,29
33900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:41:58,18+00:30:26,65
34301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:42:13,98+00:30:42,45
35860Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:43:37,91+00:32:06,38
36800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:43:46,42+00:32:14,89
37859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:45:49,21+00:34:17,68
38903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:48:29,07+00:36:57,54
39904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:50:11,39+00:38:39,86
40858Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:50:43,66+00:39:12,13
41854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:52:26,64+00:40:55,11
42901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:34,16+00:48:02,63
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
2207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK12DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
9514Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK9MÅL
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9MÅL
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-8MÅL
9513Hanna Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORK9MÅL
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK9MÅL
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK10MÅL
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8MÅL
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10MÅL
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK9MÅL
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9MÅL
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK10MÅL
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
Meld feil