United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:05:52,71
22410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:05:53,97+00:00:01,26
32400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:05:54,74+00:00:02,03
42404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:06:05,40+00:00:12,69
52310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:10,18+00:00:17,47
62209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:06:13,91+00:00:21,20
72306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:06:15,50+00:00:22,79
82205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:06:16,18+00:00:23,47
92204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:06:17,49+00:00:24,78
102411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:06:18,28+00:00:25,57
112305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:06:19,46+00:00:26,75
122303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:06:20,38+00:00:27,67
132312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:06:20,98+00:00:28,27
142208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:06:21,24+00:00:28,53
152409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:06:29,37+00:00:36,66
162304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:06:34,91+00:00:42,20
172302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:43,33+00:00:50,62
182300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:06:47,52+00:00:54,81
192203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:06:49,08+00:00:56,37
202100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:06:50,61+00:00:57,90
212206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:55,13+00:01:02,42
222315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:07:02,49+00:01:09,78
232200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:07:11,75+00:01:19,04
242307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:07:49,43+00:01:56,72
252201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:07:55,92+00:02:03,21
262101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:08:40,45+00:02:47,74
27100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:18:55,17+00:13:02,46
28850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:18:58,65+00:13:05,94
29951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:19:13,91+00:13:21,20
30300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun00:19:32,28+00:13:39,57
312601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:19:56,27+00:14:03,56
32101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:20:32,67+00:14:39,96
33855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:20:33,45+00:14:40,74
34900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:20:40,25+00:14:47,54
352502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:20:51,92+00:14:59,21
36301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:21:21,48+00:15:28,77
37800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:21:35,02+00:15:42,31
38860Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:21:36,53+00:15:43,82
392607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:39,21+00:15:46,50
402505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:21:41,66+00:15:48,95
41859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:22:39,12+00:16:46,41
42802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:23:31,54+00:17:38,83
432606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1600:23:33,63+00:17:40,92
442507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:36,60+00:17:43,89
45903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:23:45,38+00:17:52,67
46858Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:24:41,53+00:18:48,82
47854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:25:12,96+00:19:20,25
48904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:25:14,45+00:19:21,74
49901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:30:16,17+00:24:23,46
9514Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK900:10:11,88
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:34,10
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:11:09,12
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:30,71
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:35,13
9513Hanna Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORK900:11:13,89
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:10:07,32
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:08:13,76
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:21,07
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:26,72
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:08:21,70
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:32,02
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:08,84
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:54,51
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:22,38
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:06:44,09
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:04,01
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:11,76
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:09:02,23
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:40,68
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:10:02,99
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:11:05,65
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-800:09:17,78
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:42,70
2014Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1000:07:26,27
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:09:44,28
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1000:11:10,34
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
2207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK12DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
Meld feil