United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:11:46,40
22400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:52,64+00:00:06,24
32401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:12:09,64+00:00:23,24
42306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:33,20+00:00:46,80
52305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:33,92+00:00:47,52
62310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:35,30+00:00:48,90
72205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:36,37+00:00:49,97
82303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:37,28+00:00:50,88
92209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:42,03+00:00:55,63
102312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:44,18+00:00:57,78
112404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:46,22+00:00:59,82
122204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:49,55+00:01:03,15
132411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:13:05,71+00:01:19,31
142409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:06,66+00:01:20,26
152208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:13:12,26+00:01:25,86
162304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:15,43+00:01:29,03
172100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:13:36,07+00:01:49,67
182203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:45,66+00:01:59,26
192300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:13:49,84+00:02:03,44
202302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:02,13+00:02:15,73
212206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:10,77+00:02:24,37
222315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:14:41,81+00:02:55,41
232200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:58,95+00:03:12,55
242307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:01,78+00:04:15,38
252201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:16:08,76+00:04:22,36
262101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:17:27,02+00:05:40,62
272601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:14,25+00:08:27,85
282502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:21:08,75+00:09:22,35
292607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:56,73+00:10:10,33
302505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:21:58,27+00:10:11,87
312606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1600:23:52,21+00:12:05,81
322507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:55,21+00:12:08,81
33850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:38:42,84+00:26:56,44
34951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:39:00,19+00:27:13,79
35300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun00:39:45,96+00:27:59,56
36855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:28,35+00:29:41,95
37900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:42:17,90+00:30:31,50
38301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:42:31,33+00:30:44,93
39860Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:43:56,43+00:32:10,03
40800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:03,95+00:32:17,55
41859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:09,29+00:34:22,89
42903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:48:47,69+00:37:01,29
43904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:50:31,20+00:38:44,80
44858Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:51:04,81+00:39:18,41
45854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:52:48,89+00:41:02,49
46100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:57:41,70+00:45:55,30
47901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:56,88+00:48:10,48
48101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:04:28,58+00:52:42,18
9514Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK900:10:35,73
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:12,10
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:11:38,68
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:11,56
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:58,32
9513Hanna Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORK900:11:37,05
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:10:29,41
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:08:36,09
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:51,52
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:44,02
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:08:41,19
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:53,07
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:29,95
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:29,08
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:44,08
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:07:00,64
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:36,00
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:34,07
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:09:22,98
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:14,61
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:10:27,78
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:11:33,73
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-800:10:18,16
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:10,41
2014Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1000:07:45,65
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:10:11,99
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1000:11:37,42
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
2207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK12DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
Meld feil