United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:31,83
21525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:50,51+00:00:18,68
31510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:17:30,31+00:00:58,48
41508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:35,21+00:01:03,38
51526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:45,44+00:01:13,61
61515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:17:53,33+00:01:21,50
71502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:17:53,97+00:01:22,14
81522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:54,72+00:01:22,89
91501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NOR00:18:10,72+00:01:38,89
101530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NOR00:18:11,58+00:01:39,75
111511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:18:21,00+00:01:49,17
121527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:24,56+00:01:52,73
131517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:37,53+00:02:05,70
141528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:19:12,64+00:02:40,81
151519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:13,85+00:02:42,02
161506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:22,59+00:02:50,76
171505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:19:41,55+00:03:09,72
181509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:38,76+00:04:06,93
191524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:43,98+00:06:12,15
201507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR01:13:42,74+00:57:10,91
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNF
1529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORDNS
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
1523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORDNS
1514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
Meld feil