United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:49:47,47
24083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:50:12,71+00:00:25,24
34056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:51:11,93+00:01:24,46
44054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:51:23,52+00:01:36,05
54009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:52,60+00:02:05,13
64051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:53,88+00:02:06,41
74017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:53:04,06+00:03:16,59
84039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:53:31,73+00:03:44,26
94019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:53:38,17+00:03:50,70
104002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:53:52,90+00:04:05,43
114069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:55:01,71+00:05:14,24
124081Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NOR00:55:13,27+00:05:25,80
134026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:15,04+00:05:27,57
144038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:55:26,99+00:05:39,52
154080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NOR00:55:46,19+00:05:58,72
164032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NOR00:56:10,43+00:06:22,96
174078Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:56:13,87+00:06:26,40
184063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:56:43,83+00:06:56,36
194028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:07,06+00:07:19,59
204044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:57:48,70+00:08:01,23
214004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:49,24+00:08:01,77
224086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR00:57:50,44+00:08:02,97
234010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:01,87+00:09:14,40
244023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:00:25,08+00:10:37,61
254082Torkild Iversen
Moss CK
NOR01:01:18,15+00:11:30,68
264085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NOR01:01:31,83+00:11:44,36
274084Arild Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:03:58,58+00:14:11,11
284022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NOR01:04:37,43+00:14:49,96
294048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:05:45,46+00:15:57,99
304055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:06:12,39+00:16:24,92
314053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:07:42,09+00:17:54,62
324020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR01:09:44,68+00:19:57,21
334077Ole Kristian Narmo
Moss CK
NOR01:11:59,43+00:22:11,96
4079Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NORDNF
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNF
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
4024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERDNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORDNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORDNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORDNS
4027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil