United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:50,57
23014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:51:22,41+00:00:31,84
33025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:51:51,35+00:01:00,78
43010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:13,61+00:01:23,04
53001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:52,52+00:02:01,95
63009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:52:53,41+00:02:02,84
73032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:52:58,22+00:02:07,65
83007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:53:36,15+00:02:45,58
93053Emil Aamli Carlson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:47,85+00:02:57,28
103011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZL00:54:11,15+00:03:20,58
113042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:54:47,51+00:03:56,94
123002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:07,58+00:06:17,01
133019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:57:14,58+00:06:24,01
143015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:57:24,60+00:06:34,03
153041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR00:57:54,13+00:07:03,56
163050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:59:07,55+00:08:16,98
173028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR01:00:04,19+00:09:13,62
183048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:00:23,58+00:09:33,01
193037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:00:30,13+00:09:39,56
203052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NOR01:03:03,96+00:12:13,39
213004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR01:05:13,40+00:14:22,83
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORDNF
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORDNF
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORDNF
3047Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORDNF
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORDNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORDNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORDNS
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORDNS
3024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil