United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:05:32,78
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:50,02+00:00:17,24
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:51,21+00:00:18,43
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:54,00+00:00:21,22
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:06,93+00:00:34,15
61223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:09,03+00:00:36,25
71227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:06:12,16+00:00:39,38
81215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:14,18+00:00:41,40
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:06:16,25+00:00:43,47
101220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:17,42+00:00:44,64
111204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:06:18,42+00:00:45,64
121210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:19,57+00:00:46,79
131222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:21,28+00:00:48,50
141233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR00:06:23,78+00:00:51,00
151230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:06:32,22+00:00:59,44
161237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NOR00:06:51,29+00:01:18,51
171232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NOR00:06:57,12+00:01:24,34
181217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:58,27+00:01:25,49
191228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:59,68+00:01:26,90
201202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:03,28+00:01:30,50
211239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NOR00:07:11,33+00:01:38,55
221212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:07:12,18+00:01:39,40
231205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:12,81+00:01:40,03
241238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:13,23+00:01:40,45
251231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:14,82+00:01:42,04
261216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:15,22+00:01:42,44
271219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:16,72+00:01:43,94
281240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:20,85+00:01:48,07
291200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:03,40+00:02:30,62
301229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:08:23,39+00:02:50,61
311241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:25,17+00:02:52,39
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORDNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1211William Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil