United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:11:22,37
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:48,55+00:00:26,18
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:59,07+00:00:36,70
41201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:02,86+00:00:40,49
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:09,47+00:00:47,10
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:25,12+00:01:02,75
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:30,17+00:01:07,80
81214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:12:31,36+00:01:08,99
91220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:32,36+00:01:09,99
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:12:32,95+00:01:10,58
111204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:12:34,56+00:01:12,19
121222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:47,24+00:01:24,87
131233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:54,18+00:01:31,81
141210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:59,72+00:01:37,35
151237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NOR00:13:31,19+00:02:08,82
161230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:13:32,43+00:02:10,06
171232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NOR00:14:01,23+00:02:38,86
181212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:14:02,49+00:02:40,12
191202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:06,91+00:02:44,54
201228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:09,87+00:02:47,50
211217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:10,82+00:02:48,45
221231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:16,66+00:02:54,29
231216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:16,68+00:02:54,31
241219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:20,89+00:02:58,52
251205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:26,25+00:03:03,88
261239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NOR00:14:26,26+00:03:03,89
271238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:47,03+00:03:24,66
281229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:15:33,76+00:04:11,39
291200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:16:02,93+00:04:40,56
301241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:48,80+00:05:26,43
311240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:30,55+00:09:08,18
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORDNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1211William Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil