United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11056Adrian Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NOR00:08:21,46
11000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:07:58,10
11005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:17,13
11048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:07:23,74
11001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NOR00:08:21,49
11057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:09:58,86
11042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR00:08:34,05
11002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NOR00:07:06,34
11032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:55,17
11019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:09,40
11003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:56,84
11013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NOR00:08:38,76
11040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:53,15
11046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:06:57,20
11054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:08:37,22
11015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:06:33,01
11028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:07:08,55
11018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR00:07:22,47
11055Max Eliassen Allen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:41,40
11029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:07:05,31
11047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:07:19,80
11020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:07:00,30
11030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:06:27,56
11049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:06:32,12
11006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:07:55,80
11035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:38,75
11044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:26,86
11058Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:08:36,86
11022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:07:54,64
11008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:10:37,18
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORDNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORDNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORDNS
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORDNS
Meld feil