United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:08:22,62
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:07:16,04
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:04:49,98
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:05,20
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:06:05,96
18018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:24,87
18002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR00:05:56,75
18036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:05:24,99
18003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:30,66
18025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:18,74
18046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:29,53
18063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NOR00:06:20,27
18033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:15,86
18078Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK
NOR00:07:53,93
18077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:05:57,98
18005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NOR00:07:57,54
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:08:14,20
18081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:07:52,92
18079Linus Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:33,50
18080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:05:45,06
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:46,36
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:23,41
18008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NOR00:07:09,99
18026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:04:29,88
18044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NOR00:08:38,48
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:20,06
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:04,49
18082Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:42,05
18010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:06:26,43
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORDNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORDNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDDNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORDNS
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORDNS
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8035Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8055Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8056Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8057Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8058William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil