United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15DNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
5Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-senDNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16DNS
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
Meld feil