United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:09,99
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:04:29,88
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-800:10:18,16
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:07:00,30
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:10,41
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:06:27,56
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-800:08:38,48
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:20,06
2014Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1000:07:45,65
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:06:32,12
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:04,49
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:10:17,51
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:55,80
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:38,75
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:10:11,99
9041Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM900:10:16,61
8082Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:42,05
1044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:08:26,86
1058Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORM1000:08:36,86
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1000:07:54,64
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1000:11:37,42
9031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM900:07:06,21
8010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:26,43
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:37,18
4079Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNF
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11DNF
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNF
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNF
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59DNF
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNF
23Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-senDNF
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNF
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNF
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNF
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1704Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNF
1608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM16DNF
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNF
1411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNF
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15DNF
3047Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNF
22Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-senDNF
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNF
208William Karlsson
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-junDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNS
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
Meld feil