United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:24,99
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:09,40
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:56,84
9513Hanna Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORK900:11:37,05
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:10:29,41
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:08:36,09
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:30,66
9040Håkon Bergseng
Follo SK
NORM900:09:51,46
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:18,74
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:51,52
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:38,76
9042Jakob Tungesvik Høstmark
Moss CK
NORM900:12:55,28
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:44,02
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:29,53
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:53,15
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:08:41,19
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:06:57,20
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:06:20,27
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:15,86
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:08:47,51
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:08:37,22
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:33,01
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:53,07
8078Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:53,93
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:29,95
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:05:57,98
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:57,54
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:14,20
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:29,08
8081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:52,92
8079Linus Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:33,50
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:44,08
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:07:00,64
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:36,00
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:34,07
9043Mads Onsaker Gulbrandsen
Moss CK
NORM900:11:56,13
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:09:22,98
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:08,55
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:07:22,47
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:16,98
1055Max Eliassen Allen
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:41,40
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:45,06
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:46,36
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:14,61
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:10:27,78
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:11:33,73
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:05,31
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:57,07
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:07:19,80
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:05:23,41
Meld feil