United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2514084Arild Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:58,58+00:52:36,21
25217Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen01:04:24,72+00:53:02,35
253101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:04:28,58+00:53:06,21
2544022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:04:37,43+00:53:15,06
25515Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen01:05:00,01+00:53:37,64
2563004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:05:13,40+00:53:51,03
2574048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:45,46+00:54:23,09
2584055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:06:12,39+00:54:50,02
2595022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:06:30,70+00:55:08,33
26026Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen01:06:36,81+00:55:14,44
26124Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:25,08+00:56:02,71
2628Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:07:26,91+00:56:04,54
2634053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:07:42,09+00:56:19,72
2643Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen01:07:48,54+00:56:26,17
26525Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:59,68+00:56:37,31
26619Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen01:08:11,66+00:56:49,29
2675005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:08:24,54+00:57:02,17
26818Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:09:26,23+00:58:03,86
2696000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:09:27,35+00:58:04,98
2704020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:09:44,68+00:58:22,31
27110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:27,46+00:59:05,09
2727Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:56,49+00:59:34,12
2734077Ole Kristian Narmo
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:11:59,43+01:00:37,06
2745018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-5901:12:34,87+01:01:12,50
1056Adrian Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:08:21,46
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:58,10
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:17,13
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:34,97
9514Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK900:10:35,73
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:08:22,62
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:16,04
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:12,10
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:11:38,68
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:11,56
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:07:23,74
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:08:31,10
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:04:49,98
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:12:04,60
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:15:03,11
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:10,51
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:21,49
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:05,20
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:05,96
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:58,32
1057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1000:09:58,86
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:24,87
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1000:08:34,05
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:06,34
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:56,75
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:07:55,17
Meld feil