United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15DNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
5Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-senDNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16DNS
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
1707Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
11Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
2207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK12DNS
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5000Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
12Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
1712Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK / KSK Kolbotn
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1327Kristian Ulltveit-Moe
Kolbotn SK
NORM13DNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM15DNS
5014Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil