United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
151951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:39:00,19+00:27:37,82
152300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-jun00:39:45,96+00:28:23,59
1531528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:40:08,38+00:28:46,01
1541609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:40:17,82+00:28:55,45
1551505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:40:21,51+00:28:59,14
1561506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:39,15+00:29:16,78
157855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:28,35+00:30:05,98
1581621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:41:49,18+00:30:26,81
159900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:42:17,90+00:30:55,53
1601509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:42:30,21+00:31:07,84
161301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:42:31,33+00:31:08,96
1621613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M1600:43:41,72+00:32:19,35
163860Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:43:56,43+00:32:34,06
164800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:03,95+00:32:41,58
1651600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:44:04,11+00:32:41,74
166859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:09,29+00:34:46,92
167903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:48:47,69+00:37:25,32
1681524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:49:07,36+00:37:44,99
1694076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:47,47+00:38:25,10
170220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:50:03,54+00:38:41,17
1714083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:50:12,71+00:38:50,34
172904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:50:31,20+00:39:08,83
1731716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:50:37,65+00:39:15,28
174207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:50:49,78+00:39:27,41
1753030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:50:50,57+00:39:28,20
1761619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:51:03,61+00:39:41,24
177858Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:51:04,81+00:39:42,44
1784056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:51:11,93+00:39:49,56
1793014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:22,41+00:40:00,04
1804054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:23,52+00:40:01,15
1811701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:38,10+00:40:15,73
1821702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:40,32+00:40:17,95
1833025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:51,35+00:40:28,98
1844009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:52,60+00:40:30,23
1854051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:53,88+00:40:31,51
1863010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:13,61+00:40:51,24
1875012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:52:20,63+00:40:58,26
188219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:52:38,19+00:41:15,82
189854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:52:48,89+00:41:26,52
1903001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:52,52+00:41:30,15
1913009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:52:53,41+00:41:31,04
1923032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:58,22+00:41:35,85
1934017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:53:04,06+00:41:41,69
1941711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:06,13+00:41:43,76
1951700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:53:10,90+00:41:48,53
1961714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:17,30+00:41:54,93
197217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:53:19,31+00:41:56,94
1984039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:53:31,73+00:42:09,36
1993007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:53:36,15+00:42:13,78
2004019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:38,17+00:42:15,80
Meld feil