United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:53:42,77+00:42:20,40
2023053Emil Aamli Carlson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:47,85+00:42:25,48
2034002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:52,90+00:42:30,53
2043011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:54:11,15+00:42:48,78
205212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:54:21,53+00:42:59,16
2063042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:54:47,51+00:43:25,14
2071713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:54:58,65+00:43:36,28
2085009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:55:00,23+00:43:37,86
2094069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:55:01,71+00:43:39,34
2105015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:55:09,31+00:43:46,94
2114081Thomas Hebæk
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:13,27+00:43:50,90
2124026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:15,04+00:43:52,67
2134038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:55:26,99+00:44:04,62
2146001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:55:34,10+00:44:11,73
2154080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-4900:55:46,19+00:44:23,82
2165002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:56:04,70+00:44:42,33
2174032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-4900:56:10,43+00:44:48,06
2185016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:56:11,32+00:44:48,95
2194078Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:13,87+00:44:51,50
2204063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:43,83+00:45:21,46
2215007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:56:49,77+00:45:27,40
222205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:57:05,05+00:45:42,68
2234028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:07,06+00:45:44,69
2243002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:57:07,58+00:45:45,21
2251727Håvard Martinsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 17-2900:57:14,52+00:45:52,15
2263019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:57:14,58+00:45:52,21
227211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:57:15,56+00:45:53,19
2283015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:57:24,60+00:46:02,23
2291728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:57:25,94+00:46:03,57
230100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:57:41,70+00:46:19,33
2314044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:57:48,70+00:46:26,33
2324004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:49,24+00:46:26,87
2334086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:50,44+00:46:28,07
2343041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:57:54,13+00:46:31,76
235202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:58:02,25+00:46:39,88
2365021Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:58:40,24+00:47:17,87
2374010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:59:01,87+00:47:39,50
2383050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:59:07,55+00:47:45,18
2395004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:59:15,48+00:47:53,11
2405017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-5900:59:42,50+00:48:20,13
241901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:59:56,88+00:48:34,51
2423028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:04,19+00:48:41,82
2433048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3901:00:23,58+00:49:01,21
2444023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:00:25,08+00:49:02,71
2453037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:30,13+00:49:07,76
2464082Torkild Iversen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:18,15+00:49:55,78
2475020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:27,18+00:50:04,81
2484085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:31,83+00:50:09,46
249203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:02:21,65+00:50:59,28
2503052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3901:03:03,96+00:51:41,59
2514084Arild Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:58,58+00:52:36,21
25217Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen01:04:24,72+00:53:02,35
253101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:04:28,58+00:53:06,21
2544022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:04:37,43+00:53:15,06
25515Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen01:05:00,01+00:53:37,64
2563004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:05:13,40+00:53:51,03
2574048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:45,46+00:54:23,09
2584055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:06:12,39+00:54:50,02
2595022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:06:30,70+00:55:08,33
26026Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-sen01:06:36,81+00:55:14,44
26124Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:25,08+00:56:02,71
2628Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:07:26,91+00:56:04,54
2634053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:07:42,09+00:56:19,72
2643Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen01:07:48,54+00:56:26,17
26525Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:07:59,68+00:56:37,31
26619Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen01:08:11,66+00:56:49,29
2675005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:08:24,54+00:57:02,17
26818Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen01:09:26,23+00:58:03,86
2696000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:09:27,35+00:58:04,98
2704020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:09:44,68+00:58:22,31
27110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:27,46+00:59:05,09
2727Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen01:10:56,49+00:59:34,12
2734077Ole Kristian Narmo
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:11:59,43+01:00:37,06
2745018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-5901:12:34,87+01:01:12,50
1056Adrian Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:08:21,46
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:58,10
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:17,13
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:34,97
9514Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK900:10:35,73
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:08:22,62
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:16,04
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:12,10
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:11:38,68
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:11,56
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:07:23,74
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:08:31,10
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:04:49,98
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:12:04,60
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:15:03,11
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:10,51
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:21,49
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:05,20
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:05,96
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:58,32
1057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1000:09:58,86
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:24,87
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1000:08:34,05
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:06,34
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:56,75
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:07:55,17
Meld feil