United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:14:14,74+00:02:52,37
521231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,66+00:02:54,29
531216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,68+00:02:54,31
541136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:16,97+00:02:54,60
551219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:20,89+00:02:58,52
561205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,25+00:03:03,88
571239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:26,26+00:03:03,89
581133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,44+00:03:12,07
591116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,45+00:03:12,08
602315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:14:41,81+00:03:19,44
611238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:47,03+00:03:24,66
621127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:58,00+00:03:35,63
632200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:58,95+00:03:36,58
641115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,66+00:03:57,29
651135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:33,33+00:04:10,96
661229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:15:33,76+00:04:11,39
671103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:35,07+00:04:12,70
681110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:40,36+00:04:17,99
692307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:01,78+00:04:39,41
701200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:02,93+00:04:40,56
712201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:16:08,76+00:04:46,39
721126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:16:35,41+00:05:13,04
731241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,80+00:05:26,43
742101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:17:27,02+00:06:04,65
751131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:31,53+00:06:09,16
761420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:51,50+00:06:29,13
771402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:04,67+00:06:42,30
781410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,05+00:06:42,68
791424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:06,69+00:06:44,32
801415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:13,88+00:06:51,51
811405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:16,65+00:06:54,28
821313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:19,39+00:06:57,02
831328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:50,12+00:07:27,75
841323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:19:09,12+00:07:46,75
851304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:11,85+00:07:49,48
861404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:16,58+00:07:54,21
871403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:19,81+00:07:57,44
881408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:23,49+00:08:01,12
891312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:42,76+00:08:20,39
901407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:53,26+00:08:30,89
912601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:14,25+00:08:51,88
921240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:30,55+00:09:08,18
931406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:31,03+00:09:08,66
941322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:20:33,28+00:09:10,91
951318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:37,99+00:09:15,62
961428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:56,05+00:09:33,68
971329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:20:56,09+00:09:33,72
981324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:57,74+00:09:35,37
991416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:01,53+00:09:39,16
1001308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:06,91+00:09:44,54
Meld feil