United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:07,98+00:09:45,61
1022502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:21:08,75+00:09:46,38
1031316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:18,80+00:09:56,43
1041426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:33,26+00:10:10,89
1051311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:46,50+00:10:24,13
1061309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:46,62+00:10:24,25
1072607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:56,73+00:10:34,36
1082505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:21:58,27+00:10:35,90
1091326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:22:17,78+00:10:55,41
1101400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:22:41,07+00:11:18,70
1111409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:41,18+00:11:18,81
1121310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:23:15,66+00:11:53,29
1131429Henrik Solhaug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M1400:23:45,72+00:12:23,35
1142606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1600:23:52,21+00:12:29,84
1152507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:55,21+00:12:32,84
1161321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:17,40+00:12:55,03
1171300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:04,45+00:13:42,08
1181302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:15,83+00:13:53,46
1191319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:25:30,92+00:14:08,55
1201421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:26:42,51+00:15:20,14
1211418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:42,91+00:15:20,54
1221333christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:24,22+00:16:01,85
1231427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:28:02,30+00:16:39,93
1241334Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1300:29:07,76+00:17:45,39
1251623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:36,24+00:21:13,87
1261622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:32:36,81+00:21:14,44
1271604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:32,51+00:22:10,14
1281532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:44,89+00:22:22,52
1291615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:34:18,72+00:22:56,35
1301611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:34:19,10+00:22:56,73
1311525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:34:33,96+00:23:11,59
1321626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:34:44,90+00:23:22,53
1331607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:34:55,65+00:23:33,28
1341617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:34:56,75+00:23:34,38
1351601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:06,64+00:23:44,27
1361510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:35:44,39+00:24:22,02
1371526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:36:15,73+00:24:53,36
1381508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:36:17,80+00:24:55,43
1391522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:36:46,17+00:25:23,80
1401515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:36:54,89+00:25:32,52
1411502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:37:07,02+00:25:44,65
1421527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:37:20,13+00:25:57,76
1431517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:37:21,01+00:25:58,64
1441606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:37:30,84+00:26:08,47
1451315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:37:40,57+00:26:18,20
1461501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:38:06,32+00:26:43,95
1471511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:38:20,47+00:26:58,10
1481519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:38:41,22+00:27:18,85
149850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:38:42,84+00:27:20,47
1501605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM1600:38:50,59+00:27:28,22
151951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:39:00,19+00:27:37,82
152300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun00:39:45,96+00:28:23,59
1531528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:40:08,38+00:28:46,01
1541609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:40:17,82+00:28:55,45
1551505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:40:21,51+00:28:59,14
1561506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:39,15+00:29:16,78
157855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:28,35+00:30:05,98
1581621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:41:49,18+00:30:26,81
159900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:42:17,90+00:30:55,53
1601509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:42:30,21+00:31:07,84
161301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:42:31,33+00:31:08,96
1621613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M1600:43:41,72+00:32:19,35
163860Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:43:56,43+00:32:34,06
164800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:03,95+00:32:41,58
1651600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:44:04,11+00:32:41,74
166859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:09,29+00:34:46,92
167903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:48:47,69+00:37:25,32
1681524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:49:07,36+00:37:44,99
1694076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:47,47+00:38:25,10
170220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:50:03,54+00:38:41,17
1714083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:50:12,71+00:38:50,34
172904Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:50:31,20+00:39:08,83
1731716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:50:37,65+00:39:15,28
174207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:50:49,78+00:39:27,41
1753030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:50:50,57+00:39:28,20
1761619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:51:03,61+00:39:41,24
177858Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:51:04,81+00:39:42,44
1784056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:51:11,93+00:39:49,56
1793014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:22,41+00:40:00,04
1804054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:23,52+00:40:01,15
1811701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:38,10+00:40:15,73
1821702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:40,32+00:40:17,95
1833025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:51,35+00:40:28,98
1844009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:52,60+00:40:30,23
1854051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:53,88+00:40:31,51
1863010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:13,61+00:40:51,24
1875012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:52:20,63+00:40:58,26
188219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:52:38,19+00:41:15,82
189854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:52:48,89+00:41:26,52
1903001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:52,52+00:41:30,15
1913009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:52:53,41+00:41:31,04
1923032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:58,22+00:41:35,85
1934017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:53:04,06+00:41:41,69
1941711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:06,13+00:41:43,76
1951700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:53:10,90+00:41:48,53
1961714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:53:17,30+00:41:54,93
197217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:53:19,31+00:41:56,94
1984039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:53:31,73+00:42:09,36
1993007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:53:36,15+00:42:13,78
2004019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:38,17+00:42:15,80
Meld feil