United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
1124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
5008Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
8058William McFarlaneIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1211William HandleyNORAsker CKM12DNS18:40:00,00
950Wenche ErikssonNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-59DNS19:35:00,00
1536Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM15DNS19:29:00,00
2210Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK12DNS18:45:00,00
1050Vetle KristoffersenNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:35:00,00
1123Vetle HusbyIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
2603Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK16DNS19:35:00,00
8057Vemund Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
3040Vegard SaksætherNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
4060Vegar Koch LieNORGlåmdal SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1614Vebjørn B. RønningNORSvelvik SKM16DNS19:27:00,00
8056Ulrik Olai HaugeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8055Ulrik Moen MevoldIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1101Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM11DNS18:40:00,00
2504Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK15DNS19:35:00,00
8035Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1026Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM10DNS18:35:00,00
852Trude D. EldeNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:35:00,00
3024Torkjel HaabethNORHurum CKTeam Milsluker'nMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
2314Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK13DNS18:45:00,00
4027Tor Otto StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
3029Tor Ivan RudiNORRøyken CKMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
3036Tomas OlsenNORIK Hero SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
4050Tom Egil Feldt RuudNORLillehammer CykleklubbBirk SportMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
8034Tobias Kjellesvik BrataasNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
210Theodor ErikssonNORIF Frøy SykkelM-junDNS19:25:00,00
2604Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK16DNS19:35:00,00
4058Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKoutdoorsport asMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4029Terje LangkloppNORSvelvik SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1036Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
8054Sverre Tobias BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
4016Sverre EngelstadNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
3018Stian Andre NordliNORLørenskog CKMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
4040Stein-Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
8062Sondre MoldegårdNORM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
9006Sondre KristiansenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:35:00,00
8068Sondre HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
2508Sofie FinstadNORNesodden SKK15DNS19:35:00,00
1122Skage NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
9016Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM9DNS18:35:00,00
1414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM14DNS19:10:00,00
1121Sindre GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
1120Sindre BogerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
8051Simon Alexander BekkelundNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8050Simen ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1118Simen RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
8049Simen FurusethNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8032Simen Evenrud BlienNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1417Sigurd NicolaysenNORSK Rye sykkelM14DNS19:10:00,00
8048Sigurd Bjella UnnebergNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8071Sigurd BerganNORSørkedalen IFM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1708Sigmund Wahl OlsenNORLørenskog CKMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
2102Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK11DNS18:45:00,00
2503Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK15DNS19:35:00,00
1520Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM15DNS19:29:00,00
9019Scott HenriksenNORSK Rye sykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
8523Sara Moen SolbergIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
2407Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asK14DNS18:50:00,00
2309Sara KroghNORSoon CKK13DNS18:45:00,00
1422Sanna JammehNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS19:10:00,00
9503Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK9DNS18:35:00,00
9003Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM9DNS18:35:00,00
8047Sander MaurstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
9030Sander Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
4030Rune Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4067Rune HennieNOROdal SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4035Runar SagerudNORKolbotn SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1330Ruben Mathias GjerpeNORBærum OCKM13DNS19:12:00,00
5011Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
2408Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK14DNS18:50:00,00
4073Paal Tidemann PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4025Pål LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4024Philipp LobmaierGERIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4059Petter TorgersenNORUllevål SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4064Per Øyvind BørjaNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4043Per Gunnar Bull KarlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4003Per Christian HelmeNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
3043Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy SykkelNOTSMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
1117Peder Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
1023Oskar KjelsaasNORSK Rye sykkelM10DNS18:35:00,00
1031Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:35:00,00
1236Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM12DNS18:40:00,00
1043Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmanM10DNS18:35:00,00
206Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKM-junDNS19:25:00,00
1306Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM13DNS19:12:00,00
4074Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
9Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam MilslukernM-senDNS19:25:00,00
1620Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKM16DNS19:27:00,00
4088Ola BustadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1218odin kyrkjebøNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:40:00,00
2406Oda Olsvik JohnsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelK14DNS18:50:00,00
2202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK12DNS18:45:00,00
9029Nikolai ØsterbøIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
8066Nikolai BraatenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeHemingM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1125Nikolai BorganSvelvik SKM11DNS18:40:00,00
9018Nicolai Ruud BekkenNORSK Rye sykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 715
Meld feil