United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
18076Andreas Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:08:22,6218:25:00,0000:07:49,3400:00:33,28
18000Andreas Strømberg FalckNORFollo SKM6-800:07:16,0418:25:00,0000:06:44,4100:00:31,63
18502Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:12,1018:25:00,0000:06:34,1000:00:38,00
18504Astrid Steinvik EkkerenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:11,5618:25:00,0000:06:30,7100:00:40,85
18060Chris Robyn Veiby HaugeNORHalden CKM6-800:04:49,9818:25:00,0000:04:27,5400:00:22,44
18013Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:06:05,2018:25:00,0000:05:41,3900:00:23,81
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM6-800:06:05,9618:25:00,0000:05:43,2800:00:22,68
18527Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-800:05:58,3218:25:00,0000:05:35,1300:00:23,19
18018Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:05:24,8718:25:00,0000:05:02,7900:00:22,08
18002Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-800:05:56,7518:25:00,0000:05:33,9100:00:22,84
18036Evert SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-800:05:24,9918:25:00,0000:05:03,9500:00:21,04
18003Hermann Mørk-HansenNORFollo SKM6-800:08:30,6618:25:00,0000:08:04,0800:00:26,58
18025Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:18,7418:25:00,0000:05:56,6000:00:22,14
18501Ida Marie Lund TorskangerpollNORFollo SKK6-800:07:51,5218:25:00,0000:07:21,0700:00:30,45
18046Jesper Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-800:07:29,5318:25:00,0000:07:02,4000:00:27,13
18063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-800:06:20,2718:25:00,0000:05:56,4700:00:23,80
18033Jonas TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:07:15,8618:25:00,0000:06:43,1500:00:32,71
18078Kasper KalvøyNORFollo SKM6-800:07:53,9318:25:00,0000:07:23,8900:00:30,04
18077Kristian Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:05:57,9818:25:00,0000:05:36,4500:00:21,53
18005Kristian Røed-EngesethNORFollo SKM6-800:07:57,5418:25:00,0000:07:18,4000:00:39,14
18006Kristoffer Lein OulieNORFollo SKM6-800:08:14,2018:25:00,0000:07:36,7300:00:37,47
18515Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:08:29,0818:25:00,0000:07:54,5100:00:34,57
18081leo Conradi Amundsen-SteneNORFollo SKM6-800:07:52,9218:25:00,0000:07:30,7400:00:22,18
18079Linus BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-800:07:33,5018:25:00,0000:07:01,7200:00:31,78
18513Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-800:05:44,0818:25:00,0000:05:22,3800:00:21,70
18517Luka Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:36,0018:25:00,0000:07:04,0100:00:31,99
18080Max-William EnerhaugenNORSande SpKl SykkelM6-800:05:45,0618:25:00,0000:05:21,0600:00:24,00
18030Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:05:46,3618:25:00,0000:05:23,6300:00:22,73
18510Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-800:07:14,6118:25:00,0000:06:40,6800:00:33,93
18059Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:05:23,4118:25:00,0000:05:01,0500:00:22,36
18008Olle Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKM6-800:07:09,9918:25:00,0000:06:37,5200:00:32,47
18026Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM6-800:04:29,8818:25:00,0000:04:09,4400:00:20,44
18528Rikke Roos-FleischerNORFollo SKK6-800:10:18,1618:25:00,0000:09:17,7800:01:00,38
18512Selma BjuneNORAsker CKK6-800:06:10,4118:25:00,0000:05:42,7000:00:27,71
18044Sigve Holm LindløvNORMoss CKM6-800:08:38,4818:25:00,0000:07:58,3000:00:40,18
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvikNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:05:20,0618:25:00,0000:04:57,6000:00:22,46
18053Sivert VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:07:04,4918:25:00,0000:06:34,4300:00:30,06
18082Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-800:07:42,0518:25:00,0000:06:45,7600:00:56,29
18010William SalomonsenNORFollo SKM6-800:06:26,4318:25:00,0000:06:00,3000:00:26,13
8500Alva Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8009Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8503Astrid Halvorsen GrimstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8011Bård Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8012Christian Brembo AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8014Edvin Sortvik HansenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8505Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8015Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8016Elias Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8520Elisabeth SamsonNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8506Ella ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8017Emil August Birkeland KongsliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8020ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8508Erle Elindatter AndenæsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8509Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8021Erlend E SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8022Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8023Eskil StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8024Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8511Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8516Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8028Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter RøstenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8524Inger Birgitte ToverudNORKolbotn SKTutti Frutti DiamantlagetK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe StavnesIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8004Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8031Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8027Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8037Ludwig LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8007Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8518Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8064Marius Karset BergersenNORLørenskog CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8040Marius Nicolai HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8041Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8042Martin Slåtsveen BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8519Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8043Mees Van WeerdhuizenNEDIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8507Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8045Mikkel TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8521Mille Elvevoll-RøkenessNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8522Molly LøvstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8066Nikolai BraatenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeHemingM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8047Sander MaurstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8523Sara Moen SolbergIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8071Sigurd BerganNORSørkedalen IFM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8048Sigurd Bjella UnnebergNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8032Simen Evenrud BlienNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8049Simen FurusethNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8050Simen ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8051Simon Alexander BekkelundNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8068Sondre HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8062Sondre MoldegårdNORM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8054Sverre Tobias BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8034Tobias Kjellesvik BrataasNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8035Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8055Ulrik Moen MevoldIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8056Ulrik Olai HaugeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 715
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil