United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
31323Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1300:19:09,1219:12:00,0000:18:52,1400:00:16,98
4050Tom Egil Feldt RuudNORLillehammer CykleklubbBirk SportMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
84039Morten SolvangNORÅskollen SKBjørn Myhre SportMSport 40-4900:53:31,7319:32:00,0000:17:30,0800:17:58,0400:17:46,0600:00:17,55
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl BergNORBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal IdrettsforeningM10DNS18:35:00,00
114069Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-4900:55:01,7119:32:00,0000:18:05,4000:18:23,4700:18:16,2700:00:16,57
3008Johan Simon SelandNORSK Rye sykkelBlodsmakMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
193037Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3901:00:30,1319:31:00,0000:19:58,1200:19:59,9100:20:15,6800:00:16,42
18076Andreas Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:08:22,6218:25:00,0000:07:49,3400:00:33,28
18077Kristian Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:05:57,9818:25:00,0000:05:36,4500:00:21,53
117Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:04:24,7219:25:00,0000:15:29,3400:16:10,8700:16:11,1800:16:18,1800:00:15,15
14Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM-senDNS19:25:00,00
35015Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5900:55:09,3119:34:00,0000:18:07,5900:18:26,7700:18:18,6200:00:16,33
3027Lasse Røren EriksenNORDrammen CykleklubbDrammen ckMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
204044Øyvind BriseidNORMjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - TrøgstadEika BILMSport 40-4900:57:48,7019:32:00,0000:19:19,2500:19:09,7400:19:03,4000:00:16,31
1043Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmanM10DNS18:35:00,00
18063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-800:06:20,2718:25:00,0000:05:56,4700:00:23,80
74017Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-4900:53:04,0619:32:00,0000:17:01,7000:17:33,2200:18:14,0200:00:15,12
221334Tobias GomoNORKolbotn SKGomo RacingM1300:29:07,7619:12:00,0000:28:49,3500:00:18,41
19041Theodor Dilling GomoNORKolbotn SKGomo RacingM900:10:16,6118:35:00,0000:09:56,5500:00:20,06
1132Fridtjof Sundbo BergNORHaslum SkiM11DNS18:40:00,00
8066Nikolai BraatenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeHemingM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
19020Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyM900:08:47,5118:35:00,0000:08:26,2200:00:21,29
3017Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelInbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elskerMSport 30-39DNF19:31:00,0000:19:51,88
8070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1712Kristian KjosNORKolbotn SKKSK KolbotnMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
81617gard brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1896M1600:34:56,7519:27:00,0000:17:20,2700:17:21,8800:00:14,60
161230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M1200:13:32,4318:40:00,0000:06:32,2200:06:43,9000:00:16,31
121316Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKMerdia Grasroot TeamM1300:21:18,8019:12:00,0000:21:00,4600:00:18,34
31510Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrasrootM1500:35:44,3919:29:00,0000:17:30,3100:17:58,7900:00:15,29
141528Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SKMerida GrassrootM1500:40:08,3819:29:00,0000:19:12,6400:20:40,1600:00:15,58
131621Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1600:41:49,1819:27:00,0000:20:35,9700:20:54,6300:00:18,58
5212Trygve Høvik LundeNORLørenskog CKMerida GrassrootM-jun00:54:21,5319:25:00,0000:17:36,0700:18:07,2700:18:22,8600:00:15,33
1512Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM15DNF19:29:00,00
208William KarlssonNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM-junDNF19:25:00,00
1500Anders MyhreNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM15DNS19:29:00,00
2403Christine ThorvaldsenNORIK Hero SykkelMerida GrassrootK14DNS18:50:00,00
1625Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM16DNS19:27:00,00
15012Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-5900:52:20,6319:34:00,0000:17:10,3400:17:17,2100:17:37,1900:00:15,89
1720Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
4052espen ristvedtNORUllevål SKmilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
853Mona HallingrødNORKloppa offroadklubbMilslukern Sport ASKSport 30-39DNS19:35:00,00
12009Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKK1000:11:37,4218:35:00,0000:11:10,3400:00:27,08
3038Kenneth OddenNORSK Rye sykkelNorges Bank BILMSport 30-39DNF19:31:00,00
3043Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy SykkelNOTSMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
101227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:12:32,9518:40:00,0000:06:12,1600:06:05,6700:00:15,12
133019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASMSport 30-3900:57:14,5819:31:00,0000:18:48,1200:18:58,6600:19:12,4300:00:15,37
9508Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASK9DNS18:35:00,00
2407Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asK14DNS18:50:00,00
4058Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKoutdoorsport asMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
3000Espen ThorstensenNORSagene IF SykkelPwCMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:11:22,3718:40:00,0000:05:32,7800:05:34,7000:00:14,89
1602Herman BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelSK Rye sykkelM16DNS19:27:00,00
154080Marius BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelSport 1MSport 40-4900:55:46,1919:32:00,0000:18:16,2600:18:37,3800:18:34,7400:00:17,81
4061Erik MikkelsenNORFossum IF SykkelStatoil BILMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
11716Joachim HaugNORSarpsborg SKSykkelsporten SarpsborgMSport 17-2900:50:37,6519:30:00,0000:16:36,0200:16:42,4800:17:03,3900:00:15,76
161310Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1300:23:15,6619:12:00,0000:22:57,2800:00:18,38
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
2012Julie Holth-inglingstadNORSørkedalenK10DNS18:35:00,00
2213Ingrid Marie BerganNORSørkedalen IFK12DNS18:45:00,00
8071Sigurd BerganNORSørkedalen IFM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
12011Mist BackmanISLSørkedalens IFK1000:11:33,7318:35:00,0000:11:05,6500:00:28,08
1207Fredrik T. BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM12DNS18:40:00,00
151400Alexsander HolmNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM1400:22:41,0719:10:00,0000:22:20,3500:00:20,72
201427Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam follo ungM1400:28:02,3019:10:00,0000:27:40,4000:00:21,90
111501Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM1500:38:06,3219:29:00,0000:18:10,7200:19:38,7700:00:16,83
151600Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM1600:44:04,1119:27:00,0000:20:56,0100:22:50,6300:00:17,47
8202Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM-jun00:58:02,2519:25:00,0000:18:42,8400:19:23,0600:19:40,4800:00:15,87
201Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM-junDNF19:25:00,0000:19:51,31
1401Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM14DNS19:10:00,00
1531Magnus AaslundNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM15DNS19:29:00,00
1220Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:50:03,5419:25:00,0000:16:00,3700:16:36,3200:17:09,8800:00:16,97
3219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:52:38,1919:25:00,0000:16:06,5900:17:48,9000:18:25,6800:00:17,02
215Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-sen01:05:00,0119:25:00,0000:15:35,7200:16:26,2300:16:19,9200:16:21,7200:00:16,42
95017Lars SöderSWEBærum OCKTeam GåpingMSport 50-5900:59:42,5019:34:00,0000:19:43,1400:19:58,8900:19:42,4500:00:18,02
2101Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelTeam Ik Hero LadiesK-sen01:04:28,5819:35:00,0000:20:32,6700:20:53,1500:22:39,9100:00:22,85
113042Bjarte Bjørgen OlsenNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3900:54:47,5119:31:00,0000:18:06,0000:18:15,6700:18:06,8600:00:18,98
163050Øyvind GjermshusNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3900:59:07,5519:31:00,0000:19:39,3600:19:46,5000:19:24,0500:00:17,64
3005Håvard PersenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam KurveienMSport 30-39DNF19:31:00,0000:18:54,97
1536Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM15DNS19:29:00,00
1100Sunniva DringNORSoon CKTeam Milsluker´nK-sen00:57:41,7019:35:00,0000:18:55,1700:19:04,5500:19:25,8900:00:16,09
5000Knut GladNORSagene IF SykkelTeam Milsluker'nMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
3024Torkjel HaabethNORHurum CKTeam Milsluker'nMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
819Kjell Magnus OlsenNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernM-sen01:08:11,6619:25:00,0000:17:09,2300:16:53,7800:16:51,8600:17:00,1300:00:16,66
4088Ola BustadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
9Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam MilslukernM-senDNS19:25:00,00
326Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Milslukern sportM-sen01:06:36,8119:25:00,0000:16:03,0000:16:27,2400:16:54,1700:16:56,3000:00:16,10
1719Even BraatenNORIK Hero SykkelTeam Nullstress/Glømmi sportMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
63Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen01:07:48,5419:25:00,0000:16:49,5900:17:04,6300:17:01,7200:16:38,0500:00:14,55
11Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:25:00,00
5011Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
63009Kr Jacob JacobsenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Supersport.noMSport 30-3900:52:53,4119:31:00,0000:17:35,7100:17:33,1100:17:30,1900:00:14,40
24083Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam sykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:50:12,7119:32:00,0000:16:30,7300:16:34,4000:16:52,5200:00:15,06
34056Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:51:11,9319:32:00,0000:16:56,5100:16:59,0100:17:01,7100:00:14,70
83007Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 30-3900:53:36,1519:31:00,0000:17:21,3100:17:35,5500:18:22,3500:00:16,94
200Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-junDNS19:25:00,00
1Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-senDNS19:25:00,00
12Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-senDNS19:25:00,00
103011Michal GlowackiNZLSK Rye sykkelTeam WebstepMSport 30-3900:54:11,1519:31:00,0000:17:43,5900:18:06,7300:18:04,6600:00:16,17
164032Jon Henrik HandleyNORÅskollen SKTrim For EldreMSport 40-4900:56:10,4319:32:00,0000:18:10,0200:18:39,9100:19:04,7800:00:15,72
8524Inger Birgitte ToverudNORKolbotn SKTutti Frutti DiamantlagetK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 715
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil