United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
161230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M1200:13:32,4318:40:00,0000:06:32,2200:06:43,9000:00:16,31
151326Matias StokstadNORM1300:22:17,7819:12:00,0000:21:59,0300:00:18,75
81617gard brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1896M1600:34:56,7519:27:00,0000:17:20,2700:17:21,8800:00:14,60
114069Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-4900:55:01,7119:32:00,0000:18:05,4000:18:23,4700:18:16,2700:00:16,57
18076Andreas Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:08:22,6218:25:00,0000:07:49,3400:00:33,28
18077Kristian Heggelund DahlNORBSK SkiM6-800:05:57,9818:25:00,0000:05:36,4500:00:21,53
12011Mist BackmanISLSørkedalens IFK1000:11:33,7318:35:00,0000:11:05,6500:00:28,08
3033ailo gaupNORMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
1132Fridtjof Sundbo BergNORHaslum SkiM11DNS18:40:00,00
2213Ingrid Marie BerganNORSørkedalen IFK12DNS18:45:00,00
2012Julie Holth-inglingstadNORSørkedalenK10DNS18:35:00,00
8071Sigurd BerganNORSørkedalen IFM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8062Sondre MoldegårdNORM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
22400Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1400:11:52,6418:50:00,0000:05:54,7400:05:41,2700:00:16,63
111204Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKM1200:12:34,5618:40:00,0000:06:18,4200:06:00,4100:00:15,73
151237Erlend Ree-trandumNORAsker CKM1200:13:31,1818:40:00,0000:06:51,2900:06:22,4100:00:17,49
41102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:13:36,8918:40:00,0000:06:50,1100:06:27,6700:00:19,11
72300Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1300:13:49,8418:45:00,0000:06:47,5200:06:40,9700:00:21,35
161103Herman BerglundNORAsker CKM1100:15:35,0718:40:00,0000:07:45,3800:07:27,8400:00:21,85
41304Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1300:19:11,8519:12:00,0000:18:53,9700:00:17,88
12601Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1600:20:14,2519:35:00,0000:19:56,2700:00:17,98
141309Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1300:21:46,6219:12:00,0000:21:29,6500:00:16,97
81502Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1500:37:07,0219:29:00,0000:17:53,9700:18:56,4400:00:16,61
111605Sigurd Aasmo FinneNORAsker CKM1600:38:50,5919:27:00,0000:19:22,7700:19:09,9200:00:17,90
151505Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM1500:40:21,5119:29:00,0000:19:41,5500:20:22,6700:00:17,29
1220Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:50:03,5419:25:00,0000:16:00,3700:16:36,3200:17:09,8800:00:16,97
2207Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKM-jun00:50:49,7819:25:00,0000:16:09,4100:17:17,3400:17:07,4000:00:15,63
3219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:52:38,1919:25:00,0000:16:06,5900:17:48,9000:18:25,6800:00:17,02
74017Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-4900:53:04,0619:32:00,0000:17:01,7000:17:33,2200:18:14,0200:00:15,12
85004Svein AalrustNORAsker CKMSport 50-5900:59:15,4819:34:00,0000:19:41,1000:19:52,0600:19:27,0500:00:15,27
264085Stein Erik BerthelsenNORAsker CKMSport 40-4901:01:31,8319:32:00,0000:22:00,6700:19:53,6900:19:19,2300:00:18,24
215Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-sen01:05:00,0119:25:00,0000:15:35,7200:16:26,2300:16:19,9200:16:21,7200:00:16,42
11013Isidor Børresen-JankovNORAsker CKM1000:08:38,7618:35:00,0000:08:20,2400:00:18,52
11015Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1000:06:33,0118:35:00,0000:06:16,9700:00:16,04
12002Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1000:07:00,6418:35:00,0000:06:44,0900:00:16,55
11018Markus BagstevoldNORAsker CKM1000:07:22,4718:35:00,0000:07:05,9900:00:16,48
18510Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-800:07:14,6118:25:00,0000:06:40,6800:00:33,93
18026Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM6-800:04:29,8818:25:00,0000:04:09,4400:00:20,44
11020Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM1000:07:00,3018:35:00,0000:06:44,0200:00:16,28
18512Selma BjuneNORAsker CKK6-800:06:10,4118:25:00,0000:05:42,7000:00:27,71
11022Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1000:07:54,6418:35:00,0000:07:36,5300:00:18,11
23Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-senDNF19:25:00,0000:16:59,4400:20:21,3400:22:51,88
1507Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKM15DNF19:29:00,0001:13:42,74
9010Bror Dammen-DahlNORAsker CKM9DNS18:35:00,00
1203Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM12DNS18:40:00,00
9011Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM9DNS18:35:00,00
2600Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK16DNS19:35:00,00
2501Elena Rise JohnsenNORAsker CKK15DNS19:35:00,00
1011Felix KildahlNORAsker CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
2301Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK13DNS18:45:00,00
1012Herman R. RynningNORAsker CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
1235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM12DNS18:40:00,00
2602Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK16DNS19:35:00,00
1504Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM15DNS19:29:00,00
3023Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1303Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM13DNS19:12:00,00
1306Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM13DNS19:12:00,00
206Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKM-junDNS19:25:00,00
5011Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
9503Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK9DNS18:35:00,00
2503Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK15DNS19:35:00,00
1414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM14DNS19:10:00,00
9016Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM9DNS18:35:00,00
4016Sverre EngelstadNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1211William HandleyNORAsker CKM12DNS18:40:00,00
4037Jørgen WilthilNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
22101Lene Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1100:17:27,0218:45:00,0000:08:40,4500:08:24,3800:00:22,19
121609Nikolai Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelM1600:40:17,8219:27:00,0000:19:55,4000:20:06,9000:00:15,52
105020Ben SchreierNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 50-5901:01:27,1819:34:00,0000:19:58,7900:20:23,3200:20:46,9600:00:18,11
1213Adrian FalchNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNS18:40:00,00
1317Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM13DNS19:12:00,00
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl BergNORBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal IdrettsforeningM10DNS18:35:00,00
2406Oda Olsvik JohnsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelK14DNS18:50:00,00
22305Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1300:12:33,9218:45:00,0000:06:19,4600:05:57,4200:00:17,04
52312Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1300:12:44,1818:45:00,0000:06:20,9800:05:58,0400:00:25,16
191202Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1200:14:06,9118:40:00,0000:07:03,2800:06:45,5400:00:18,09
62206Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1200:14:10,7718:45:00,0000:06:55,1300:06:56,7000:00:18,94
31410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:18:05,0519:10:00,0000:17:50,0900:00:14,96
81403Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1400:19:19,8119:10:00,0000:19:01,8800:00:17,93
22607Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORBærum OCKK1600:21:56,7319:35:00,0000:21:39,2100:00:17,52
1850Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKKSport 30-3900:38:42,8419:35:00,0000:18:58,6500:19:26,9000:00:17,29
131621Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1600:41:49,1819:27:00,0000:20:35,9700:20:54,6300:00:18,58
21701Rajeev RaiNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:51:38,1019:30:00,0000:17:03,4500:17:24,8200:16:55,3800:00:14,45
31702Rasmus Einar JohansenNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:51:40,3219:30:00,0000:16:59,8900:17:26,6100:16:57,9100:00:15,91
41711Even TeiglandNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:53:06,1319:30:00,0000:17:08,6000:17:44,6000:17:51,8100:00:21,12
61714Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:53:17,3019:30:00,0000:17:27,2200:17:44,7400:17:50,3400:00:15,00
83007Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 30-3900:53:36,1519:31:00,0000:17:21,3100:17:35,5500:18:22,3500:00:16,94
81713Mathias Huuse MarleyNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:54:58,6519:30:00,0000:17:25,5600:18:20,1700:18:50,2700:00:22,65
35015Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5900:55:09,3119:34:00,0000:18:07,5900:18:26,7700:18:18,6200:00:16,33
55016Nils Morten HoloNORBærum OCKMSport 50-5900:56:11,3219:34:00,0000:18:20,4000:18:48,6200:18:44,1600:00:18,14
123002Henrik MühlbradtNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3900:57:07,5819:31:00,0000:18:47,1400:18:58,4400:19:05,3100:00:16,69
234010Lars MoulandNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4900:59:01,8719:32:00,0000:19:40,7000:19:27,2700:19:37,4700:00:16,43
95017Lars SöderSWEBærum OCKTeam GåpingMSport 50-5900:59:42,5019:34:00,0000:19:43,1400:19:58,8900:19:42,4500:00:18,02
213004Jan Harald ScholzNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3901:05:13,4019:31:00,0000:21:19,2000:21:17,1600:22:20,0200:00:17,02
294048Ronny AndresenNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:05:45,4619:32:00,0000:21:39,1900:22:02,3000:21:46,7300:00:17,24
58Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKM-sen01:07:26,9119:25:00,0000:16:55,7800:16:52,0300:16:58,9000:16:25,5000:00:14,70
63Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen01:07:48,5419:25:00,0000:16:49,5900:17:04,6300:17:01,7200:16:38,0500:00:14,55
1411Petter MoulandNORBærum OCKM14DNF19:10:00,00
3047Thomas Smette KristiansenNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNF19:31:00,0000:21:46,44
Rad 1-100, totalt 715
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil